Kwartierblad van
Anna Catharina KRETZSCHMAR
Burkhart Ludwig Benjamin KRETZSCHMAR
* 05-01-1901 Lauchhammer
+ 19-07-1944 Monteille (F)
Marianne Johanna STEGGERDA
* 28-07-1909 Amsterdam
+ 06-07-1981 Leiden
Petrus Johannes van HAM
* 20-05-1923 Borgerhout (Belgie)
+ 14-08-1997 Nieuwegein
Cornelia Christina de BEUS
* 06-06-1923 Utrecht
+ 01-02-2001 Utrecht
Jacob Johannes MATTHIJSSE
* 17-01-1896 Nisse
+ 13-10-1979 Goes
Neeltje BOSMAN
* 10-10-1896 Nisse
+ 28-11-1955 Goes
Cornelis MURRE
* 09-04-1897 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 01-10-1962 's-Heer Arendskerke
Maria de KOK
* 14-09-1897 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 29-10-1966 's-Heer Arendskerke
x 08-07-1939
Brugge
x 14-11-1945
Utrecht
x 16-12-1920
Nisse
x 28-04-1921
's-Heer Arendskerke
Peter Johannes Ludwig KRETZSCHMAR


Christine Cornelia van HAM


Jacob Johannes MATTHIJSSE


Catharina MURRE





Maarten Johannes KRETZSCHMAR


Astrid MATTHIJSSE



Anna Catharina KRETZSCHMAR


       
Kwartierblad van
Burkhart Ludwig Benjamin KRETZSCHMAR












Ludwig Anton KRETZSCHMAR


Marianne Charlotte Ernestine GALLER
* Mulhouse (Elzas)
+ voor 1897
Benjamin Gotthelf HULTZSCH


Johanne Marie Hedwig KRAMER




Johannes Richard Ludwig KRETZSCHMAR
* 29-11-1870 Chemnitz

Hedwig Juliane Elisabeth HULTZSCH
* 27-10-1876 Lauchhammer
+ Pouch (Bitterfeld)
x 27-10-1897
Lauchhammer
Burkhart Ludwig Benjamin KRETZSCHMAR
* 05-01-1901 Lauchhammer
+ 19-07-1944 Monteille (F)

               
Kwartierblad van
Marianne Johanna STEGGERDA
Albertus Hendrik KRAMP
* 18-07-1804 Amsterdam
+ 03-02-1869 Amsterdam
Jeanne Wilhelmine BUIJS
* 11-02-1818 Amsterdam
+ 07-11-1868 Amsterdam
Jan WOLDRINGH
* 17-10-1801 Breede
+ 17-08-1872 Breede
Geertje Andeles KUIPERS
* 19-03-1819 Leeuwarden
+ 23-03-1911 Groningen
Nicolaas Johannes STEGGERDA
* 22-10-1800 Leeuwarden
+ 10-04-1875 Leeuwarden
Anna ERICH
* 31-08-1801 Dokkum
+ 08-06-1892 Leeuwarden
Wessel Johannes EILERS
* 07-01-1819 Noordwolde

Joukje Lieuwes HAARSMA
* 26-05-1810 Dokkum
+ 28-07-1878 Steggerda
x 11-02-1848
Zeist
x 09-08-1837
Boxum
x 01-01-1835
Leeuwarden
x 17-06-1847
Weststellingerwerf
Floris Gerard KRAMP
* 20-12-1848 Amsterdam
+ 29-06-1918 Amsterdam
Geertruida Diederika WOLDRINGH
* 30-11-1852 Breede (Warffum)
+ 27-01-1882 Amsterdam
Romanus STEGGERDA
* 11-01-1842 Leeuwarden
+ 11-12-1885 Leeuwarden
Marianna EILERS
* 23-08-1850 Steggerda
+ 11-12-1929 Arnhem
x 17-04-1874
Groningen
x 22-05-1875
Leeuwarden
Jan Albertus KRAMP
* 16-12-1876 Amsterdam
+ 20-01-1936
Petronella STEGGERDA
* 28-04-1885 Leeuwarden
+ 15-08-1972 Leiden

Marianne Johanna STEGGERDA
* 28-07-1909 Amsterdam
+ 06-07-1981 Leiden

               
Kwartierblad van
Petrus Johannes van HAM
Pieter Johannes van HAM
* 18-04-1837 Sas van Gent
+ 04-11-1892 Rotterdam
Sara DEUTGENIUS
* 14-10-1837 Nieuwediep (Den Helder)
+ 16-10-1871 Oostkapelle
Arie KLEIN
* 10-08-1841 Den Helder
+ voor 1912
Elisabeth Cornelia van VLIET
* 09-07-1849 Den Helder

Willem Lambertus METZ
* 26-03-1827 Assendelft
+ 28-12-1910 Haarlem
Antje BASJES
* 13-01-1829 Beemster
+ 01-06-1862 Haarlemmermeer
Jacob BORGMAN
* 17-03-1826 Eenrum

Grietje VERDWAALD
* 07-12-1833 Petten
+ 04-01-1865 Zijpe
x 21-12-1864
Harderwijk
x 28-05-1868
Den Helder
x 06-04-1851
Beemster
x 06-05-1854
Zijpe
Pieter Johannes van HAM
* 01-03-1863 Arnhem
+ 03-04-1903 Amsterdam
Alida KLEIN
* 18-02-1869 Den Helder
+ 15-01-1945 Haarlem
Herke METZ
* 29-04-1853 Wijde Wormer

Geertje BORGMAN
* 23-12-1855 Zijpe

x 29-08-1890
Den Helder
x 05-07-1877
Haarlemmermeer
Pieter Johannes van HAM
* 25-02-1895 Den Helder
+ 18-08-1951 Utrecht
Margaretha Catharina METZ
* 10-06-1886 Haarlem
+ 09-09-1976 Utrecht
x 27-10-1921
Amsterdam
Petrus Johannes van HAM
* 20-05-1923 Borgerhout (Belgie)
+ 14-08-1997 Nieuwegein

               
Kwartierblad van
Cornelia Christina de BEUS
Adrianus de BEUS
* 15-05-1811 Schalkwijk
+ 04-03-1899 Bunnik
Anna Maria GADELLAA
* 20-08-1816 Zeist
+ 23-04-1880 Bunnik
Adrianus van WIGGEN
* 03-03-1814 Bunnik
+ 08-05-1875 Bunnik
Christina van GINKEL
* 18-02-1811 Bunnik (RK)
+ 09-10-1870 Bunnik
Pieter de HART
* 09-08-1824 Heusden
+ 20-06-1906 Heusden
Wilhelmina Jacoba de ROO
* 02-09-1825 Nijmegen
+ 29-04-1906 Heusden
Anthonie KUIJPERS
* 14-02-1832 Herpt

Petronella LOEF
* 11-04-1845 Varik

x 15-11-1838
Zeist
x 15-11-1838
Zeist
x 24-06-1848
Krimpen aan de Lek
x 22-09-1864
Varik
Adrianus de BEUS
* 10-08-1848 Zeist
+ 19-12-1936 Bunnik
Christina van WIGGEN
* 24-07-1850 Bunnik
+ 11-12-1915 Bunnik
Cornelis Jacob de HART
* 15-07-1859 Heusden
+ 08-11-1922 Utrecht
Adriana KUIJPERS
* 15-02-1865 Heusden
+ 03-02-1956 Utrecht
x 04-11-1874
Utrecht
x 08-11-1886
Heusden
Johannes Gerardus de BEUS
* 01-07-1892 Vechten (Bunnik)
+ 20-11-1979 Utrecht
Antonia de HART
* 21-06-1892 Heusden
+ 10-11-1977 Utrecht
x 10-04-1918
Utrecht
Cornelia Christina de BEUS
* 06-06-1923 Utrecht
+ 01-02-2001 Utrecht

               
Kwartierblad van
Jacob Johannes MATTHIJSSE
Pieter MATTHIJSSE
* 1784 Sint Laurens
+ 20-09-1819 Nisse
Anna KOSTEN
* circa 1792 Baarsdorp
+ na 1819 Nisse
Simon BREEWEG
* 25-04-1775 's-Heer Arendskerke?
+ 06-11-1838 Middelburg
Wilhelmina de HAZE
* 23-10-1774 Schore en Vlake
+ 10-09-1813 Kloetinge
Jan van WEELE
* 15-02-1779 Oudelande
+ 07-07-1823 Baarland
Jacoba ONDERDIJK
* 24-04-1787 Baarland
+ 05-06-1869 Baarland
Jan PIKKAARD
* 1800 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 09-12-1853 Ellewoutsdijk
Maria de PUIT
* 30-12-1801 Ovezande
+ 07-02-1859 Ellewoutsdijk
x 12-05-1813
Nisse
x 16-10-1799
Kloetinge
x circa 1807

x 18-02-1824
Ovezande
Cornelis MATTHIJSSE
* 08-12-1814 Nisse
+ 24-12-1853 Nisse
Willemina BREEWEG
* 10-09-1813 Kloetinge
+ 26-04-1890 Nisse
Jacob van WEELE
* 07-09-1821 Baarland
+ 22-08-1863 Baarland
Agatha PIKKAARD
* 22-11-1826 Ovezande
+ 07-01-1868 Baarland
x 08-04-1842
Nisse
x 02-05-1851
Baarland
Johannes MATTHIJSSE
* 25-12-1852 Nisse
+ 19-11-1927 Nisse
Jacoba van WEELE
* 20-10-1853 Baarland
+ 26-05-1931 Nisse
x 12-05-1886
Nisse
Jacob Johannes MATTHIJSSE
* 17-01-1896 Nisse
+ 13-10-1979 Goes

               
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje BOSMAN
Johannes BOSMAN
* 30-08-1790 Kapelle (ook Ellewoutsdijk)
+ 13-06-1836 Baarland
Elizabeth STEKETEE
* circa 1792 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 19-01-1848 Baarland
Laurens de JONGE
* 08-06-1811 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 10-12-1843 Nisse
Johanna ORANJE
* 01-02-1810 Heinkenszand
+ 10-06-1882 Nisse
Cornelis HUNDERSMARCK
* 1793 Veere
+ 26-06-1864 Nisse
Geertruida MOL
* circa 1802 Oudelande
+ 10-11-1889 Nisse
Geerard ECKHARDT
* 20-03-1804 's-Gravenpolder
+ 27-01-1868 Nisse
Catharina REIJERS
* 12-04-1796 Middelburg
+ 26-08-1841 Goes
x 30-03-1814
Ellewoutsdijk
x 28-10-1830
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 28-02-1823
Oudelande
x 24-04-1823
Goes
Christiaan BOSMAN
* 17-10-1828 Sinoutskerke
+ 27-04-1889 Nisse
Neeltje de JONGE
* 05-06-1835 Nisse
+ 12-03-1918 Nisse
Jacob HUNDERSMARCK
* 18-02-1840 Nisse
+ 11-12-1899 Hoedekenskerke
Pieternella Johanna ECKHARDT
* 06-08-1839 Goes
+ 05-12-1870 Hoedekenskerke
x 11-08-1859
Nisse
x 25-04-1866
Nisse
Jacob BOSMAN
* 26-04-1868 Nisse
+ 14-07-1929 Nisse
Geertruida Catharina HUNDERSMARCK
* 11-03-1867 Hoedekenskerke
+ 09-02-1953 Nisse
x 15-05-1895
Nisse
Neeltje BOSMAN
* 10-10-1896 Nisse
+ 28-11-1955 Goes

               
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis MURRE
Huibregt MURRE
* 15-12-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 16-05-1879 's-Heer Arendskerke
Suzanna Gerardse van BOVEN
* 25-06-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke?
+ 25-11-1882 's-Heer Arendskerke
Geeraart OTTE
* circa 1795 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 26-06-1873 's-Heer Arendskerke
Jacomina KRIEKAARD
* 01-02-1796 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 30-05-1849 's-Heer Arendskerke
Marinis GEUZE
* 26-11-1819 Scherpenisse
+ 24-09-1861 Scherpenisse
Johanna Susanna Maria SMALHEERE
* 09-03-1825 Scherpenisse
+ 22-08-1855 Scherpenisse
Jan HEIJBOER
* 28-06-1824 Poortvliet
+ 05-04-1869 Poortvliet
Jacomina Jacoba ANTHONISSE
* circa 1828 Poortvliet
+ 26-07-1910 Poortvliet
x 15-01-1825
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 22-05-1816
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 04-08-1848
Scherpenisse
x 27-03-1846
Poortvliet
Jan MURRE
* 08-03-1832 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 11-01-1917 's-Heer Arendskerke
Elisabeth OTTE
* 25-01-1840 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 23-04-1913 's-Heer Arendskerke
Cornelis GEUZE
* 1852 Scherpenisse

Janna Clasina HEIJBOER
* circa 1853 Poortvliet
+ 12-06-1926 's-Heer Arendskerke
x 09-05-1861
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 11-03-1875
Poortvliet
Geerard MURRE
* 26-12-1868 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 09-01-1941 's-Heer Arendskerke
Johanna Suzanna Maria GEUZE
* 1876 Poortvliet
+ 09-04-1934 Wolphaartsdijk
x 12-01-1893
's-Heer Arendskerke
Cornelis MURRE
* 09-04-1897 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 01-10-1962 's-Heer Arendskerke

               
Kwartierblad van
Maria de KOK
Francois de KOK
* 16-03-1802 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 17-05-1852 's-Heer Arendskerke
Jacoba SMIT
* 04-02-1811 Borssele
+ 20-10-1885 Wolphaartsdijk
Jacob WISKERKE
* 1798 Oudelande
+ 18-05-1840 's-Heer Arendskerke
Maria BOONE
* 1812 's-Heerenhoek
+ 09-10-1885 Hoedekenskerke
Andries KERKHOVE
* 31-10-1811 Grijpskerke
+ 23-08-1872 's-Heerenhoek
Neeltje de RIJKE
* circa 1809 Meliskerke
+ 29-10-1874 's-Heerenhoek
Jacob van LIERE
* 26-12-1800 Biezelinge (nederlands hervormd)
+ 16-12-1858 Borssele
Catharina ROOSENDAAL
* 12-02-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 24-01-1877 Borssele
x 22-07-1830
Borssele
x 08-10-1835
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 17-06-1842
Biggekerke
x 01-08-1821
Borssele
Leendert de KOK
* 1833 's-Heerenhoek
+ 13-07-1897 's-Heer Arendskerke
Jannetje WISKERKE
* 15-03-1836 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 04-09-1921 's-Heer Arendskerke
Hendrik KERKHOVE
* 08-10-1842 Aagtekerke
+ 19-01-1920 Goes
Neeltje van LIERE
* circa 1838 Borssele
+ 16-02-1919 Borssele
x 11-03-1858
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 07-09-1866
's-Heerenhoek
Frans de KOK
* 16-06-1868 's-Heerenhoek
+ 04-03-1952 's-Heer Arendskerke
Catharina KERKHOVE
* 05-08-1868 Borssele
+ 09-05-1910 Middelburg
x 10-04-1890
Borssele
Maria de KOK
* 14-09-1897 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 29-10-1966 's-Heer Arendskerke

             
Kwartierblad van
Albertus Hendrik KRAMP
Jan KRAMP


Susanna VEKENS




Gerrit MEIJNTS


Elizabeth van den BERGH


Pieter de VRIES

+ voor 1780
Hendrina DAS
* 14-06-1719 Amsterdam (Nieuwekerk)
+ na 1780




Albertus KRAMP
* 1733
+ voor 1795
Jacoba MEIJNTS
* circa 1734
+ 07-08-1807 Amsterdam
Anthony MEIJNTS

+ voor 1823
Catharina de VRIES
* 28-06-1752 Amsterdam (Noorderkerk)
+ voor 1823


Floris Gerrit KRAMP
* 22-11-1761 Amsterdam (Noorderkerk)
+ 07-04-1812 Amsterdam
Elisabeth Gerarda MEIJNTS
* 13-02-1773 Amsterdam
+ 11-11-1848 Amsterdam

Albertus Hendrik KRAMP
* 18-07-1804 Amsterdam
+ 03-02-1869 Amsterdam

               
Kwartierblad van
Jeanne Wilhelmine BUIJS
Philip BUIJS

+ voor 1838 Velsen
Clara Christina FAGEN

+ voor 1838 Velsen
Gerhard FRERICHS

+ voor 1837 Amsterdam
Alida HARING

+ voor 1837 Amsterdam
Jean Antoine Chrétien de SALVE de BRUNETON
* 12-10-1744 Galle (Ceylon)
+ 1802 Parijs
Arnolda Elisabeth HELDEWIER
* 22-12-1742 Maastricht
+ 18-05-1822 Nijmegen
Johan VERMEHR


Theodora Hermina VOS




x 16-02-1766
Maastricht

Johannes BUIJS
* 25-06-1764 Diemen
+ 28-08-1838 Maarssen
Sofia Margueritha FRERICHS
* 09-06-1768 Amsterdam
+ 24-06-1837 Maarssen
Willem Benjamin de SALVE de BRUNETON
* 15-08-1768 Maastricht
+ 04-06-1841 Nijmegen
Maria VERMEHR
* 15-12-1773 Nijmegen
+ 05-11-1823 Nijmegen
x 01-10-1786
Amsterdam
x 09-03-1794
Nijmegen
Philippus BUIJS
* 30-05-1790 Amsterdam (evangelisch luthers aan huis)
+ 09-10-1852 Kleef
Elisabeth Antoinetta de SALVE de BRUNETON
* 27-12-1794 Leiden
+ 21-02-1855 Kleef
x 20-10-1813
Nijmegen
Jeanne Wilhelmine BUIJS
* 11-02-1818 Amsterdam
+ 07-11-1868 Amsterdam

         
Kwartierblad van
Jan WOLDRINGH
Jacobus WOLDRINGH
* 12-05-1696 Groningen
+ 1776 Groningen
Catharina KLUGKIST
* 1698 Wirdum
+ 25-10-1779 Groningen






x 28-01-1721
Groningen



Jan WOLDRINGH
* 13-08-1727 Groningen
+ 1798
Senske OCKENS
* 23-08-1735 Huninga (Gr)

Luitje Jansz ter BORG


Dieuwerke BEINJES


x 06-06-1756
Wittewierum

Meinardus WOLDRINGH
* 14-10-1774 Groningen
+ 10-11-1821 Breede
Geertje Luitjens ter BORG
* 14-08-1784 Uithuizen
+ na 1828 Uithuizen
x 19-11-1806
Groningen
Jan WOLDRINGH
* 17-10-1801 Breede
+ 17-08-1872 Breede

           
Kwartierblad van
Geertje Andeles KUIPERS
Dirk Willems KUIPERS
* 16-01-1721 Buitenpost
+ 17-04-1806 Buitenpost
Antje HALBES
* 13-01-1724 Buitenpost
+ 02-12-1792 Buitenpost
Conradus ten OEVER


Helena WOLDENDORP






x 22-05-1747
Buitenpost



Halbe Dirks KUIPERS
* 02-12-1752 Buitenpost
+ 01-03-1828 Buitenpost
Geertruida ten OEVER
* 15-06-1758 Groningen
+ 28-09-1829 Leeuwarden
Johannes Wilhelmus Adolphus SCHROEDER
* circa 1760 Herborn
+ 25-01-1803
Geertje ANDELES
* Hallum

x 02-02-1783
Hornhuizen
x 25-08-1789
Cornjum
Conrades Albertus KUIPERS
* 09-02-1785 Gorredijk
+ 04-02-1844 Boxum
Maria Dorothea Louisa SCHROEDER
* 16-04-1792 Nijmegen
+ 21-05-1824 Boxum
x 21-08-1811
Leeuwarden
Geertje Andeles KUIPERS
* 19-03-1819 Leeuwarden
+ 23-03-1911 Groningen

           
Kwartierblad van
Nicolaas Johannes STEGGERDA
Focke Cleises van STEGGERDEN
* 30-06-1708 Drachten

Antje JOHANNES

+ na 1776
Jurriaan (Jurgen) KAMIS
* 1689

Clara Adriaans de BRUIJN
* circa 1698





x 1739
Drachten
x 15-03-1725
Amsterdam


Claas Nicolaas (Cleis) STEGGERDA
* 20-11-1746 Drachten
+ 23-09-1823 Haarlem
Jacoba KAMIS
* 13-02-1729 Amsterdam (Hervormd Amstelkerk)
+ 20-02-1800 Noorderbegraafplaats Haarlem
Johan Heinrich SCHMID
* Leeuwarden

Johanna Margaretha SCHEFFERS
* circa 1745 Leeuwarden
+ 12-03-1815 Leeuwarden
x 24-01-1773
Haarlem
x 03-11-1776
Leeuwarden (Jacobijner kerk)
Johannes Nicolaas STEGGERDA
* 13-01-1775 Haarlem
+ 14-07-1837 Leeuwarden
Anna Juliana Berbera SMIT
* 20-11-1779 Leeuwarden
+ 28-03-1814 Leeuwarden
x 18-05-1800
Leeuwarden
Nicolaas Johannes STEGGERDA
* 22-10-1800 Leeuwarden
+ 10-04-1875 Leeuwarden

         
Kwartierblad van
Anna ERICH




Marcus TOORNMANS
* Weerelte (Munsterland)

Romkje EELTES


Jilles Aegydius GEIZENS
* Rinsumageest

Berbertje Pieters BINNEMANS
* 29-09-1718 Leeuwarden



x 23-10-1728
Leeuwarden
x 30-05-1740
Dokkum


Wouter TOORNMANS
* 09-10-1734 Dokkum
+ 17-12-1813 Dokkum
Elisabeth Jelles GEISING
* 1745 Dokkum
+ 20-01-1812 Dokkum

x 23-05-1763
Dokkum
Frans Christiaan ERICH
* 23-04-1764 Duitsland of Denemarken
+ 27-05-1828 Dokkum
Romana Wouters (Romkje) TORENMANS
* 10-06-1767 Dokkum
+ 02-06-1826 Dokkum
x 18-11-1792
Dokkum
Anna ERICH
* 31-08-1801 Dokkum
+ 08-06-1892 Leeuwarden

       
Kwartierblad van
Wessel Johannes EILERS
Gerhardus EILERS?


Anna Catharina ?












Derek Geerts EILERS
* 1755 Noordwolde
+ na 1811
Geertjen ROELOFS
* Noordwolde



x 16-06-1778
Steggerda

Johannes Dirks EILERS
* 1784 Noordwolde

Maria Anna JANSSEN
* Deventer

x 22-11-1807
Steggerda
Wessel Johannes EILERS
* 07-01-1819 Noordwolde

             
Kwartierblad van
Joukje Lieuwes HAARSMA
Albert Lieuwes HAARSMA


Sjouckjen JANS


Joannis RUTGERMAN


Maria SCHATTENBERG


Jetze Doedes de VRIES

+ voor 1751 Dokkum
Sara POTTER




x 14-06-1739
Franeker

x 03-02-1736
Dokkum

Jan Alberts HAARSMA
* 07-05-1740 Franeker
+ 21-12-1819 Weststellingerwerf
Maria Joannis RUTGERMANS
* 26-11-1747
+ 31-12-1816 Wolvega
Rinse Jetses de VRIES
* Dokkum

Teekle de HAAN
* Leeuwarden

x 08-11-1767
Franeker
x 07-05-1788
Leeuwarden
Lieuwes Jans HAARSMA
* 22-03-1785 Franeker
+ 27-12-1836 Weststellingerwerf
Grijtje Renses de VRIES
* circa 1781
+ 22-08-1811 Dokkum
x 14-05-1809
Dokkum
Joukje Lieuwes HAARSMA
* 26-05-1810 Dokkum
+ 28-07-1878 Steggerda

             
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Johannes van HAM
Pieter van HAM
* Middelburg
+ 05-06-1782 Middelburg
Neeltje de KOK
* 1741 Middelburg
+ 13-09-1808 Middelburg (Sterfhuis Bellinckstraat)
Jan Anthonijsz de SMIDT
* Zaamslag
+ 13-11-1787 Zaamslag
Maatje SEGERS
* circa 1725 Zaamslag

Jan Jansz NEETESON
* 29-03-1725 Sas van Gent
+ 17-01-1801 Axel
Agnita LUGHTEN
* Sas van Gent
+ na 1801 Axel


x
Middelburg
x
Zaamslag
x 03-03-1763
Sas van Gent

Johannes van HAM
* 16-12-1773 Middelburg
+ 08-12-1845 Koudekerke
Maria Cornelia de SMIDT
* 1772 Zaamslag
+ 07-03-1832 Goes
Jan Christoffel NEETESON
* 26-09-1766 Sas van Gent
+ 29-03-1839 Vlissingen
Sara Maria JANSEN van ROOSENDAAL
* 08-10-1775 Batavia
+ 08-07-1841 Groede
x
Middelburg
x 27-12-1792
Philippine
Pieter Johannes van HAM
* 1799 Middelburg
+ 27-04-1871 Axel
Sara Maria NEETESON
* 24-07-1802 Kloosterzande
+ 29-04-1872 Axel
x 27-03-1829
Nieuwerkerk
Pieter Johannes van HAM
* 18-04-1837 Sas van Gent
+ 04-11-1892 Rotterdam

           
Kwartierblad van
Sara DEUTGENIUS
Albert DEUTGENIUS
* 1726 Meppel
+ 28-01-1816 Meppel
Hilligje Alberts STOKVISCH
* 01-12-1737 Kolderveen en Dinxterveen
+ 23-09-1790 Meppel
Jan Stephanius SMITS


Anna RINK






x 24-05-1761
Kolderveen



Lucas Alberts DEUTGENIUS
* 03-03-1773 Meppel (Nederlands Hervormd)
+ voor 1819 Amsterdam
Harmina SMITS
* 29-09-1775 Amsterdam (Westerkerk)
+ na 1819 Amsterdam
Jan WEBER


Janna BOUMAN


x 06-05-1796
Amsterdam

Stephanus DEUTGENIUS
* 06-11-1801 Meppel
+ 04-08-1849 Amsterdam
Sara WEBER
* 27-10-1806 Amsterdam
+ 30-06-1854 Veenhuizen
x 25-05-1835
Den Helder
Sara DEUTGENIUS
* 14-10-1837 Nieuwediep (Den Helder)
+ 16-10-1871 Oostkapelle

            
Kwartierblad van
Arie KLEIN
Pieter ?



Aris Pietersz van GRONINGEN
* 28-07-1743 Den Oever
+ 19-04-1812 Wieringen
Maartje Pieters ROBBERS
* circa 1745 Den Oever



Albert WIEGMAN
* circa 1770 Wieringen
+ voor 1829 Wieringen
Aaltje LAMMERS
* circa 1770 Wieringen


x 06-02-1774
Oosterland


Cornelis Pietersz KLEIN


Geertje Arisse van GRONINGEN


Lammert KRUIJER
* circa 1787
+ 18-03-1815 Wieringen
Grietje WIEGMAN
* circa 1787 Wieringen


x voor 1812

Jan Cornelis KLEIN
* 14-08-1811 Den Helder

Aaltje KRUIJER
* 15-04-1813 Wieringen

x 21-03-1839
Den Helder
Arie KLEIN
* 10-08-1841 Den Helder
+ voor 1912

             
Kwartierblad van
Elisabeth Cornelia van VLIET
Pieter van de VLIET


Cornelia BLOMMENS




Klaas Baukes van der WOLT


Ursultje op 't LAND


Johannes HARMENS


Sijbrig PIETERS






Pieter Pietersz van de VLIET
* 12-10-1777 Dordrecht (gereformeerd)
+ 30-01-1817 Dordrecht
Janneke VERBRUGGEN


Johannes van der WOLDT
* 29-07-1785 Medemblik

Trijntje Johannes PRANGER
* 11-07-1787 Workum


x 14-06-1812
Medemblik
Pieter van VLIET
* 29-02-1812 Dordrecht
+ voor 1893
Sijbrig van der WOLDT
* 13-01-1813 Medemblik
+ voor 1856
x 26-09-1833
Den Helder
Elisabeth Cornelia van VLIET
* 09-07-1849 Den Helder

           
Kwartierblad van
Willem Lambertus METZ
Willem METZ
* 1726 Hilversum

Elisabeth van den BRINK
* 1731 Hilversum



Jan Cornelisz van EXTER


Antje VADER




x 02-06-1748
Hilversum

x 27-04-1770
Hoorn

Willem METZ
* 30-11-1764 Hilversum
+ 27-05-1858 Limmen
Antje Dirks LUIJT
* circa 1765
+ 28-02-1835 Limmen
Teunis van EXTER
* 20-02-1774 Hoorn
+ 05-12-1835 Zaandijk
Aagtje BAKKER

+ 26-10-1876 Zaandijk

x 07-09-1794
Westerblokker
Lambertus Adrianus METZ
* circa 1802 Limmen
+ 17-07-1849 Assendelft
Aagje van EXTER
* 09-12-1808 Blokker

x 18-01-1827
Assendelft
Willem Lambertus METZ
* 26-03-1827 Assendelft
+ 28-12-1910 Haarlem

        
Kwartierblad van
Antje BASJES
Herke BASJES













Dirk Herksz BASJES


Anna Gerrits LANDMAN


Dirk Cornelisz BAKKER
* circa 1770
+ voor 1834
Ariaantje Pieters KOSTER

+ 16-04-1803


Herreke Dirks BASJES
* circa 1794 Westwoud
+ 04-12-1832 Beemster
Marijtje BAKKER
* 12-03-1798 Spanbroek

x 25-04-1819
Westwoud
Antje BASJES
* 13-01-1829 Beemster
+ 01-06-1862 Haarlemmermeer

             
Kwartierblad van
Jacob BORGMAN
Popke JACOBS


Trienje KLAASSEN




Jan LENARDS
* 1735

Claaske BOUWENS


Jan WILLEMS
* 1737
+ 29-12-1820 St Annaparochie
Aagje LOUWS
* 1746
+ 02-03-1814 St Annaparochie


x 25-03-1759
St Jacobiparochie
x 11-05-1771
St Annaparochie
Jacob Popkes BORGMAN
* 14-02-1762 Eenrum

Anje JANS
* Wiershuizen
+ voor 1814
Gerrit Jans FIELSTRA
* 1765
+ 03-11-1814 Pieterburen
Sjouke Jans WILLEMS
* 24-07-1772 St Annaparochie
+ 11-11-1832 Westernieland
x 23-11-1788
Eenrum
x circa 1798

Luitje Jacobs BORGMAN
* 02-03-1798 Eenrum

Geertje Gerrits FIELSTRA
* 31-10-1805 Wester Nieland
+ 27-04-1846 Texel
x 20-12-1825
Eenrum
Jacob BORGMAN
* 17-03-1826 Eenrum

           
Kwartierblad van
Grietje VERDWAALD
Jan Maertensz VERDWAALT


Anna Claes COELEVELT


Floris Cornelisz SLOOT
* 1734
+ voor 1769
Gerritje Cornelis de GROOT
* 1737
+ Egmond aan de Hoef




x 08-06-1760
Limmen
x 08-06-1761
Egmond Binnen


Klaas Jansz VERDWAALD
* 1762 Limmen
+ 16-10-1823 Egmond Binnen
Dirkje Floris SLOOT
* 1761
+ 27-01-1838 Egmond Binnen
Derk Jansz SCHUIJT
* circa 1786
+ na 1833
Jannetje Jorisse HAGEMAN
* circa 1786

x 10-10-1784
Egmond Binnen

Jan VERDWAALD
* 08-09-1797 Egmond Binnen
+ 22-03-1854 Petten
Antje SCHUIJT
* 05-04-1810 Egmond Binnen

x 28-09-1833
Petten
Grietje VERDWAALD
* 07-12-1833 Petten
+ 04-01-1865 Zijpe

              
Kwartierblad van
Adrianus de BEUS
Joannes Janse de BEUS
* 16-02-1718 Ravenswaay
+ 17-12-1794 Culemborg (Barbarakerk)
Anna Hadwighis van ARTSBERGEN

+ 1759 Culemborg
Arnoldus van LOOSEN



H. LAPPÉ
* circa 1720

Pauline OTTEN


Roelof Pieters van AMERONGEN
* Schalkwijk
+ na 1789
Neeltje Pieters DEKKER
* Baambrugge
+ voor 1760 Schalkwijk
x circa 1749



x
Abcoude
Adrianus de BEUS
* 12-03-1751 Culemborg (RK)
+ 07-01-1805 Werkhoven
Catharina van LOOSE
* circa 1736 Dinslaken (D)
+ 17-07-1826 Schalkwijk
Everhardus LAPPEE
* circa 1750 Wissel (Kleef)
+ 1796
Cornelia van AMERONGEN
* 01-02-1752 Schalkwijk (RK)
+ 1801
x 03-05-1776
Schalkwijk
x 10-10-1775
Schalkwijk
Johannes de BEUS
* 30-06-1778 Schalkwijk
+ 10-05-1819 Schalkwijk
Helena LAPPEE
* 15-11-1786 Schalkwijk (RK)
+ 05-04-1876 Bunnik
x 04-06-1810
Schalkwijk
Adrianus de BEUS
* 15-05-1811 Schalkwijk
+ 04-03-1899 Bunnik

               
Kwartierblad van
Anna Maria GADELLAA
Francesco GADELLA
* circa 1715

Anna Maria FONTANA
* circa 1718

Nicolaus van ALEM
* 02-03-1724 Driel RK
+ 20-01-1790 Driel
Maria ACKERMANS
* 1731
+ 23-07-1811 Driel
Jasper de GROOT
* 31-12-1714 Utrecht (Buiten Wittevrouwen)
+ 20-11-1795 Utrecht (Jacobikerk)
Remberta VONCK
* 1721 Odijk
+ 1768 Utrecht (Buiten Weerdpoort)
Peter Willems de LAAT

+ 21-04-1764 Rosmalen
Petronella Joannes van ERP


x circa 1740

x 22-02-1756
Driel RK
x 02-05-1750
Utrecht
x 24-01-1751
Nuland (RK)
Pietro GADELLA
* circa 1740 Cresciano (Ticino)
+ 06-07-1827 Houten
Anna van ALEM
* 29-07-1759 Driel RK
+ 1788 Schalkwijk
Nicolaas de GROOT
* 07-03-1758 Utrecht (RK)
+ 29-12-1837 Zeist
Hendrika de LAAT
* 29-07-1756 Rosmalen (RK)
+ 28-09-1832 Utrecht
x 22-04-1783
Schalkwijk
x 31-12-1785
Utrecht
Willem GADELLAA
* 22-02-1788 Schalkwijk (RK)
+ 14-02-1870 Zeist
Robertha de GROOT
* 1790 Utrecht
+ 20-04-1864 Zeist
x 05-01-1814
Utrecht
Anna Maria GADELLAA
* 20-08-1816 Zeist
+ 23-04-1880 Bunnik

            
Kwartierblad van
Adrianus van WIGGEN
Cornelius van WICHEN
* circa 1709 Vechten (Bunnik) ?
+ 31-10-1774 Bunnik (nederlands hervormd)
Huberta van CLEEF
* circa 1701 Utrecht?
+ na 1778
Hendrik van NOOY
* 23-02-1697 Utrecht (Abstede)
+ na 1758
Maria VEREEM
* 1703
+ voor 1749


Cornelis van DIJCK



x 28-05-1729
Utrecht
x 16-06-1725
Utrecht


Joannes van WIGGEN
* 26-04-1735 Bunnik (RK)
+ 02-03-1781 Bunnik (nederlands hervormd)
Joanna van NOOY
* 1737 Utrecht
+ 26-07-1815 Bunnik
Cornelis VELTHUIJSEN


Adriana van DIJK
* circa 1745 Everdingen
+ na 1776
x 25-01-1766
Utrecht
x 11-11-1772
Wijk bij Duurstede
Adrianus van WIGGEN
* 27-05-1776 Bunnik (RK)
+ 17-10-1858 Bunnik
Antonia VELTHUIJSEN
* 11-07-1774 Wijk bij Duurstede
+ 30-08-1862 Bunnik
x 23-11-1800
Bunnik (RK)
Adrianus van WIGGEN
* 03-03-1814 Bunnik
+ 08-05-1875 Bunnik

               
Kwartierblad van
Christina van GINKEL
Jan van GINKEL


Elisabeth van de WETERING


Rijk van den HENGEL
* 09-03-1710 De Bilt (gereformeerd)
+ 16-05-1797 De Bilt (gereformeerd)
Juliana Hendrina Catharina KANNEGIETER
* Onna ?

Ferdinand Janse HULSDOU
* Dulmen (Westphalen)
+ 14-10-1743 Bunnik (nederlands hervormd)
Willemina Hendricx HOUTHOFF
* Houten
+ na 1761
Nicolaus Cornelis van MARLE
* circa 1700

Maria van ERP
* 1702


x 02-11-1755
De Bilt (gereformeerd)
x 19-06-1714
Houten en 't Goy
x 02-02-1726
Utrecht
Willem van GINKEL
* circa 1749 Kootwijk / Scherpenzeel
+ 21-03-1846 De Bilt
Christina van den HENGEL
* 16-07-1758 De Bilt (gereformeerd)
+ 04-01-1833 De Bilt
Gerardus HULSDOUW
* 03-05-1722 Bunnik (RK)
+ 24-09-1790 Bunnik
Margaretha van MAARLE
* circa 1739 Odijk
+ 03-07-1819 Bunnik
x 28-07-1776
De Bilt (gereformeerd)
x 16-11-1761
Bunnik (RK)
Gerrit van GINKEL
* 27-10-1782 De Bilt (gereformeerd)
+ 19-08-1834 Amersfoort
Johanna HULSDOUW
* 27-04-1780 Bunnik (RK)
+ 28-03-1812 Zeist
x voor 1805
?
Christina van GINKEL
* 18-02-1811 Bunnik (RK)
+ 09-10-1870 Bunnik

             
Kwartierblad van
Pieter de HART
Antonius de HART
* 20-03-1724 Heusden (RK)
+ 29-03-1806 Herpt
Maria van der SLUIJSEN
* 07-04-1743 Heusden (RK)

Hubertus VERHOEVEN
* 11-03-1730 Heusden (RK)

Antonia van SINT TRUIEN
* 04-07-1731 OudHeusden (RK)

Joannes van HOVE

+ 09-11-1783 Wintelre
Maria Petrus van der MERRE

+ 26-02-1784 Wintelre


x 12-06-1768
Herpt
x 11-05-1755
Herpt
x 12-02-1747
Wintelre

Peter Antonisz de HART
* 20-04-1769 Heusden (RK)

Mechtildis Huibertse VERHOEVEN
* 10-08-1766 Heusden (RK)

Franciscus Joannis van HOOF
* 1755 Wintelre

Anna Maria Cornelia AARTS


x 14-02-1790
Herpt
x 23-02-1783
Wintelre
Hendrikus de HART
* 06-01-1803 Herpt

Cornelia van HOOF
* 13-02-1802 Wintelre

x 13-06-1824
Heusden
Pieter de HART
* 09-08-1824 Heusden
+ 20-06-1906 Heusden

     
Kwartierblad van
Wilhelmina Jacoba de ROO












Abraham de ROO
* Veere
+ voor 1807
Cornelia Jacoba POLEIJ
* Middelburg
+ 16-09-1807 Middelburg


x 1788
Middelburg

Jacob Nicolaas de ROO
* 13-05-1789 Middelburg
+ 01-04-1860 Heusden
Patience GOOK
* circa 1795 Plymouth (Devon)
+ 11-08-1875 Heusden

Wilhelmina Jacoba de ROO
* 02-09-1825 Nijmegen
+ 29-04-1906 Heusden

               
Kwartierblad van
Anthonie KUIJPERS
Gijsbertus Willemse CUYPERS
* circa 1718 Meijerij van 's-Hertogenbosch
+ 25-06-1778 Herpt
Adriana Janse van HERP
* 16-05-1726 Heusden (RK)
+ 07-04-1805 Berne
Cornelis Wilhelmi van CRUGTEN
* circa 1710

Hendrina Adriaanse COUWENBERG
* 14-07-1725 Heusden (RK)

Joannes Raese van GREVENBROEK
* 02-09-1753 Heusden (RK)
+ 02-03-1809 Berne
Peternilla Thomasse LUIJBEN
* 05-03-1752 Heusden (RK)

Petrus Willemse van de GRINT
* 05-09-1750 Heusden (RK)
+ 29-09-1832 Herpt
Anna Antonisse de CORT
* 20-05-1752 Hedikhuizen (RK)
+ 06-10-1824 Herpt
x 11-05-1755
Herpt
x 13-02-1752
Hedikhuizen
x 28-09-1783
Hedikhuizen
x 29-01-1775
Hedikhuizen
Antonius Gijsbertse KUYPERS
* 30-11-1765 Heusden (RK)
+ 21-08-1831 Herpt
Maria van KRUGTEN
* 22-11-1761 Hedikhuizen
+ 02-05-1814 Herpt
Rasuinus van GREVENBROEK
* 28-12-1787 Heusden (RK)
+ 1807 Herpt
Catharina van de GRINT
* 14-04-1787 Heusden (RK)
+ 13-08-1869 Herpt
x 11-09-1791
Hedikhuizen

Adriaan KUIJPERS
* 23-12-1796 Herpt
+ 05-04-1847 Herpt
Rasuina van de GRIEND
* 06-08-1807 Herpt en Bern

x 05-05-1831
Herpt en Bern
Anthonie KUIJPERS
* 14-02-1832 Herpt

               
Kwartierblad van
Petronella LOEF
Johannes LOEF


Anna Maria van den OEVER


Aart van den BERG

+ voor 1820
Cornelia van OOSTERWIJK


Joannes van UDEN
* 21-09-1758 Lith (RK)
+ 25-01-1815 Lith
Anna EIJSENGOLF
* 27-03-1758 Lith (RK)

Henricus de GOEIJ
* Nistelrooij
+ voor 1794
Helena van HENGSTUM
* 1767 Driel
+ 1804 Driel
x 12-06-1774
Varik

x 31-01-1782
Lith (RK)
x 15-02-1789
Driel (RK)
Martinus LOEF
* 21-08-1783 Heesselt

Huijbertje van den BERGH
* 29-03-1794 Heesselt

Joannes Sebastianus van UDEN
* 24-06-1790 Lith (RK)

Maria de GOEIJ
* 05-11-1789 Driel

x 24-02-1816
Oppijnen
x 07-05-1815
Lith
Aart LOEF
* 26-10-1817 Varik
+ 05-09-1855 Varik
Helena van UDEN
* 07-04-1816 Varik

x 18-01-1845
Varik
Petronella LOEF
* 11-04-1845 Varik

          
Kwartierblad van
Pieter MATTHIJSSE
Tobias MATTHIJSSE
* 1684 Oost Souburg
+ voor 1716
Maatje Jacobse de COCK
* 1682 West Souburg

Abraham BOSSCHAART
* 08-12-1675 Oost Souburg
+ 31-12-1736 Oost Souburg
Catharina SPELIERS
* Ettickhoven (B)
+ voor 1728








Matthys Tobias MATTHIJSSE
* 1708 West Souburg
+ 13-01-1755 Oost Souburg
Janna BOSSCHAART
* 1711 Oost Souburg
+ 29-09-1766 Oost Souburg
? KLIEFHOUD



x 1735


Pieter MATTHIJSSE
* 30-01-1745 Oost Souburg
+ 04-08-1784 St Laurens
Maatie KLIEFHOUD

+ 1797 Brigdamme

Pieter MATTHIJSSE
* 1784 Sint Laurens
+ 20-09-1819 Nisse

               
Kwartierblad van
Anna KOSTEN
Cornelis KOSTEN
* circa 1692

Jannetje Thomas BAERS
* circa 1709

Marinus Janse de KOEIJER


Amelia van SCHAIK
* 30-01-1712 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

Hendrik LEENDERSE


Adriana Dingenisse van de WALLE


Jan Claesse BARRIèRE

+ voor 1735
Liesbeth van LIERE
* 14-03-1700 Biezelinge

x 24-06-1732
Kloetinge
x circa 1738



Thomas Cornelisz KOSTEN
* 27-07-1733 Kloetinge
+ voor 1793
Jannetje Marinusdr de KOEIJER
* 04-09-1740 Baarland

Leendert Hendrik DEKKER
* 01-07-1731 's-Heer Abtskerke

Anna Janse BARRIèRE
* 25-11-1730 Baarland

x 05-03-1760

x 16-10-1754
's-Heer Abtskerke
Cornelis Thomasse KOSTEN
* 17-01-1761 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 18-01-1819 Sinoutskerke en Baarsdorp
Johanna Leendertse DEKKER
* 05-10-1760 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ voor 1814
x circa 1788

Anna KOSTEN
* circa 1792 Baarsdorp
+ na 1819 Nisse

             
Kwartierblad van
Simon BREEWEG
Matthijs Willemsen BREEWEG

+ voor 1710
Levijntje Cornelisse HOOGERHEIDE




Simon Danielse SCHOOLMEESTER


Marietje HUBREGTS


Anthoni Adriaanse HARTHOORN
* circa 1657 Kruiningen

Marijtjen Jans KORENMANS
* 30-09-1674 Baarland





Willem Matthijssen BREEWEGT
* 02-12-1696 's-Heer Arendskerke

Elizabeth Jannissen DUIN


Huibregt Simonse SCHOOLMEESTER
* 31-05-1706 's-Heer Arendskerke

Adriana HARTHOORN
* 03-04-1707 's-Heer Arendskerke


x 1731
Nisse
Johannis Willemse BREEWEGT
* 27-10-1730
+ voor 1804
Maria Hubregtse SCHOOLMEESTER
* circa 1742
+ 10-04-1817 Sinoutskerke en Baarsdorp

Simon BREEWEG
* 25-04-1775 's-Heer Arendskerke?
+ 06-11-1838 Middelburg

             
Kwartierblad van
Wilhelmina de HAZE
Adriaan Adriaensz de HAZE


Pieternella Hendrikse SPEETER


Joost de GROENE


Madelijne BUIJS


Jan WITTE



Pieter KLOEK







Hendrik de HAZE
* 20-11-1723 Nisse

Willemina Joosse de GROENE
* 20-12-1722 Nisse
+ voor 1752
David Janse WITTE
* Krabbendijke
+ voor 1767
Johanna Pieterse KLOEK
* Kloetinge
+ 15-01-1798
x 20-01-1745
Nisse
x 08-03-1747
Krabbendijke
Daniel Hendriks de HAZE
* 16-06-1745
+ voor 1793
Maria Davidse de WITTE
* 27-05-1753
+ na 1796

Wilhelmina de HAZE
* 23-10-1774 Schore en Vlake
+ 10-09-1813 Kloetinge

            
Kwartierblad van
Jan van WEELE
Jan Aryse van WEELE



Zacharias de VOLDER
* circa 1664

Pieternella Jacobs DAVIDS
* 11-12-1659 Wemeldinge

Sent Huijbregts STEENAARD
* Ellewoutsdijk
+ voor 1725
Geertje Abels OVERTS
* 's-Heerenhoek







Arij Janse van WEELE

+ voor 1749
Jacoba Sachariasse de VOLDER
* 03-04-1694 Wemeldinge

Abel Centsen STEENAARD


Jacoba Cornelissen STIERMAN




Marinus Arisse van WEELE
* 22-02-1733 Ovezande
+ 08-11-1782 Oudelande
Cornelia Abelse STEENAARD
* 20-09-1738 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

x circa 1774

Jan van WEELE
* 15-02-1779 Oudelande
+ 07-07-1823 Baarland

               
Kwartierblad van
Jacoba ONDERDIJK
Johannes Jacobsz ONDERDIJK
* 1682 's-Heerenhoek

Pieternella Janse OOSTDIJCK
* 1681

Jan REMIJN
* circa 1688 Ellewoutsdijk?
+ voor 1741
Tannetje ABRAHAMS

+ 03-03-1755 Ovezande
Jacob Cornelisse op 't HOF
* 1691 Driewegen
+ 18-06-1771 's-Heer Arendskerke
Adriana Bastiaanse van der MAAS
* 04-01-1692 's-Heer Arendskerke

Adriaan de RUITER
* circa 1689 Ellewoutsdijk

Antonijntje LEENDERTSDR

+ voor 1737

x circa 1712

x 15-04-1713
's-Heer Arendskerke

Jacob Janse ONDERDIJK
* 1710 's-Heerenhoek
+ voor 1796
Lijdia Janse REMIJNSE
* 1721

Bastiaan Jacobse op 't HOF
* 1715 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 30-12-1788 Nisse
Machelina Adriaansdr de RUITER
* Ellewoutsdijk
+ na 1790

x 25-05-1746
Nisse
Kornelis ONDERDIJK
* circa 1749
+ na 1808 Nieuwdorp ('s Heer Arendskerke)
Antonina Francina op 't HOF
* 13-12-1749 Nisse
+ 11-02-1828 Baarland

Jacoba ONDERDIJK
* 24-04-1787 Baarland
+ 05-06-1869 Baarland

             
Kwartierblad van
Jan PIKKAARD
Jan Melsz PIKKAART
* circa 1705

Martina ?




Albertus VERBEKE
* 31-01-1692 Kruiningen

Jannetje Jacobusdr MINNAART


Joseph de BOE


Dingetje KOK






Dingenis Janse PIKKAARD

+ voor 1811
Theuntje THOEN
* circa 1727
+ 05-12-1811 Ellewoutsdijk
Adriaan VERBEEKE
* 03-03-1726 's-Gravenpolder
+ 21-01-1769 Kruiningen
Johanna de BOE



x 22-09-1749
Krabbendijke
Jan PIKKAARD
* 10-09-1758 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 02-12-1827 Ellewoutsdijk
Cornelia VERBEEKE
* circa 1765 Kruiningen
+ 06-06-1834 Ellewoutsdijk

Jan PIKKAARD
* 1800 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 09-12-1853 Ellewoutsdijk

               
Kwartierblad van
Maria de PUIT
Machiel Cornelisz de PUIT
* 10-12-1712 Nisse (nederlands hervormd)

Dijna Adriaanse JONGE
* 03-05-1711 Nisse (nederlands hervormd)

Augus Frederij MEINKE


Jacomijntje ROOSENBEEK
* 08-11-1722 Driewegen

Job Andriesz WALHOUT
* 06-04-1698 Baarland

Aagtje ADRIAANSDR


Pieter Bartelse MEEUWSE
* 's-Heer Abtskerke

Tannetje VERMERE
* 's-Heer Arendskerke



x 16-05-1727
Baarland
x
Ovezande
Jan Machielse de PUIT
* 22-12-1741 Goes
+ 22-11-1812 Ovezande
Maria Augustijn MINKE
* 29-01-1752 Ovezande

Adriaan Jobse WALHOUT
* 24-07-1729 's-Heerenhoek (nederlands hervormd)

Suzanna Pieterse MEEUWSEN


x circa 1774

x circa 1770

Machiel de PUIT
* 21-03-1777 Ovezande
+ 05-01-1860 Ovezande
Agatha WALHOUT
* 17-05-1777 Baarland
+ 25-09-1826 Ovezande

Maria de PUIT
* 30-12-1801 Ovezande
+ 07-02-1859 Ellewoutsdijk

             
Kwartierblad van
Johannes BOSMAN
Pieter BOSMAN
* Dendermonde

Marij Jansdr DANIELS

+ voor 1739


Claas Jansz KATTE
* 11-11-1708 Kapelle

Janna Gillis BESTRAANS


Jacobus Jacobs ROOSE
* 20-02-1689 Wolphaartsdijk

Stoffelina Jansdr WAALE
* 06-11-1707 Wolphaartsdijk

x 12-1717
Biezelinge

x 12-06-1734
Kapelle
x 12-10-1729
Wolphaartsdijk
Jacobus BOSMAN
* 13-11-1720 Kapelle
+ voor 1784
Elisabeth Pieterdr PENSION
* Kloetinge

Jan Claasz KATTE
* 23-10-1735 Kapelle
+ voor 1807
Cornelia ROOSE



x 17-04-1761
Kapelle
Jan Jacobusse BOSMAN
* 23-05-1751 Kapelle
+ 31-05-1819 Ellewoutsdijk
Stoffelina Janse KATTE
* 10-09-1769 Kapelle
+ voor 1794
x 02-10-1788
Kapelle
Johannes BOSMAN
* 30-08-1790 Kapelle (ook Ellewoutsdijk)
+ 13-06-1836 Baarland

               
Kwartierblad van
Elizabeth STEKETEE
Jan Andriesz STEKETEE
* 06-03-1695 Driewegen
+ 28-05-1768 Borssele
Maria VERMET
* 24-01-1700 Borssele
+ na 1768 Borssele
Pieter van der BLIEK
* 1697 Kapelle
+ voor 1754 Borssele
Apolonia KRIJNS
* 16-03-1698 Kloetinge
+ na 1751
Marinus MAAS


? ?


Mathijs van ES


Cornelia SPEELMAN


x 1723

x 07-08-1717


x circa 1723

Andries Janszoon STEKETEE
* 28-03-1724 Borssele
+ 08-05-1802 Borssele
Pieternella Pieters van der BLIEK
* 29-09-1725 Borssele
+ 21-10-1795 Borssele
Christiaan MAAS
* circa 1723 Borssele

Elizabeth van ES
* circa 1726 Ouwerkerk
+ circa 1758 Baarland
x 08-06-1748
Borssele
x 13-07-1750
Brouwershaven
Jacob Andriesse STEKETEE
* 03-04-1757 's-Heerenhoek
+ 22-09-1834 Oudelande
Cornelia Christiaans MAAS
* 10-02-1757 Baarland
+ 29-01-1808 Borssele
x 21-11-1779
Borssele
Elizabeth STEKETEE
* circa 1792 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 19-01-1848 Baarland

               
Kwartierblad van
Laurens de JONGE
Johannes Johannise de JONGE


Geertruid Marinusse SMALLEGANGE


Jan Marinusz WELLEMAN
* 30-11-1723 Kruiningen
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen
Jannetje Willemsdr COLE
* circa 1728 Krabbendijke
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen
Hendrik KOK
* 1700 Krabbendijke

Janna Davids BAKEROET
* 1710 Valkenisse

Jan STEVENSE


Neeltje Jobse van GAWEGE



x 14-07-1748
Kruiningen
x 25-04-1733
Krabbendijke

Jan Johanisse de JONG
* circa 1750 Nisse
+ 22-12-1810 Krabbendijke
Geertruit WELLEMAN
* 31-01-1751 Kruiningen
+ voor 1798
Laurens Hendrikse KOK
* 1740 Krabbendijke

Elena Janse STEVENSE
* circa 1754 in de Mairepolder
+ 02-12-1834 Waarde

x 12-02-1777
Krabbendijke
Marinus de JONGE
* 28-11-1773 Krabbendijke
+ 15-12-1853 's-Heer Arendskerke
Maatje KOK
* 17-01-1785 Krabbendijke
+ 30-03-1840 's-Heer Arendskerke
x 05-02-1809
Krabbendijke
Laurens de JONGE
* 08-06-1811 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 10-12-1843 Nisse

               
Kwartierblad van
Johanna ORANJE
Joos ORANJE
* 1717 Yerseke
+ voor 1758
Maatje Gommerts van COEVERINGEN
* 1726 Vlake

Cornelis Jorisse de MOL
* Baarsdorp

Pieternella Janse ZEEDIJK
* 25-02-1731 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

Daniel Leendertsz van NOPPEN
* 1717
+ 1756
Geertje BOS


Jacobus MEULBLOK
* circa 1715
+ circa 1790 Heinkenszand
Barbara Philipse KRIJGER
* 1711 Kleverskerke
+ circa 1780 Heinkenszand
x 06-10-1750
Schore en Vlake
x 09-05-1755
's-Heer Arendskerke

x 31-05-1752
Heinkenszand
Gommert ORANJE
* 25-02-1753 Yerseke
+ 29-04-1818 Heinkenszand
Johanna MOL
* 24-10-1758 Baarsdorp
+ 13-06-1811 's-Heerenhoek
Leendert van NOPPEN
* 18-10-1750 Schore
+ 08-11-1793 Verdronken
Maria MEULBLOK
* 06-05-1754 Heinkenszand
+ 18-08-1824 Heinkenszand
x 31-05-1782
's-Heerenhoek
x 27-06-1780
Heinkenszand
Cornelis Gommertse ORANJE
* 03-02-1785 's-Heerenhoek
+ 02-07-1867 Heinkenszand
Neeltje van NOPPEN
* 21-01-1789 Heinkenszand
+ 24-01-1875 Kapelle
x 01-03-1809
Heinkenszand
Johanna ORANJE
* 01-02-1810 Heinkenszand
+ 10-06-1882 Nisse

         
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis HUNDERSMARCK




Adriaen Marinussen VISSER
* 1694

Anna Jansdr DOMBURG
* circa 1692 IJzendijke





x 08-05-1716
Goes (nederlands gereformeerd)

Godfried HUNDERTMARCK


Barbera DEMAN


Cornelis VISSER
* 1724
+ 1787
Cornelia de WIT
* circa 1724 Veere
+ 1784

x circa 1749

Ernst George HUNDERSMARCK
* 1760 Wehlau (Pruisen - nu Rusland
+ 04-11-1813 Veere
Elisabeth Martina VISSER
* 1762 Veere
+ 27-11-1813 Veere

Cornelis HUNDERSMARCK
* 1793 Veere
+ 26-06-1864 Nisse

               
Kwartierblad van
Geertruida MOL
Marinis Johannisse MOL
* 24-03-1724 Oudelande

Adriana Adrianusse van de WEGE
* Oudelande

Jan VAARDEGEM

+ voor 1768 Nisse
Suzana BOEIJ
* 31-03-1730 Kapelle
+ 16-07-1802 Kruiningen
Cornelis Johannis KONINGSWOUD
* Oude Tonge

Maatje Joosse KEUVELAAR
* 03-11-1715 Hoedekenskerke (nederlands hervormd)

François de VROE
* 28-12-1721 Ovezande

Jacoba Gerards ZUIDERLAND
* 's-Heerenhoek

x 23-12-1745
Oudelande

x 15-07-1742
Oudelande

Johannis MOL
* 29-08-1754
+ 29-10-1821 Oudelande
Dina VERDEGEM
* 1754 Nisse
+ 07-11-1837 Oudelande
Johannis Cornelisse KONINGSWOUD
* 20-08-1756 Oudelande
+ voor 1819
Geertruida Franse de VROE
* 22-05-1744 's-Heerenhoek
+ 25-10-1819 Oudelande

x 16-01-1776
Ellewoutsdijk
Marinus Johannesse MOL
* circa 1777 Oudelande
+ 12-03-1864 Oudelande
Jacoba KONINGSWOUT
* circa 1781 Oudelande
+ 05-02-1864 Oudelande

Geertruida MOL
* circa 1802 Oudelande
+ 10-11-1889 Nisse

               
Kwartierblad van
Geerard ECKHARDT
Sebastian ECKHARDT
* 1692 Musberg (Duitsland)

Anna Barbara BURCHHARDT
* Vottersau (Duitsland)

Georg Frederich AUCHIN


Barbara MAUHAAN


Jan STEIJNS
* Neerde (Paderborn)

Adriana van der WIELE
* 21-12-1721 Axel

Tobias BRUGGE
* 02-09-1715 Wolphaartsdijk
+ 15-05-1788 Breskens
Maria du RIE
* 03-09-1730 Groede
+ 08-07-1808 Breskens
x 08-05-1719
Musberg (Duitsland)

x 18-07-1744
Axel
x 08-05-1751
Groede
Gottlieb ECKHARDT
* 19-02-1719 Leinfelden (Duitsland)
+ 04-11-1788 Leinfelden (Duitsland)
Anna Barbara AUCHIN
* 03-04-1739 Echterdingen (Duitsland)
+ 09-11-1812 Leinfelden (Duitsland)
Gerard STEIJNS
* 12-09-1751 Axel
+ 28-10-1809 Goes?
Pieternella BRUGGE
* 28-07-1753 Breskens
+ 1796 Goes
x 06-03-1764
Musberg (Duitsland)
x 24-07-1772
Breskens
Johannes ECKHARDT
* 26-09-1770 Leinfelden (Duitsland)
+ 22-11-1846 's-Gravenpolder
Maria STEIJNS
* 08-12-1775 Goes
+ 26-01-1848 's-Gravenpolder
x 08-11-1797
Goes
Geerard ECKHARDT
* 20-03-1804 's-Gravenpolder
+ 27-01-1868 Nisse

   
Kwartierblad van
Catharina REIJERS


















Marinus REIJERS
* circa 1763 Arnemuiden
+ voor 1806
Willemina Catharina LAKKE
* Stads Ambachten (Middelburg)


Catharina REIJERS
* 12-04-1796 Middelburg
+ 26-08-1841 Goes

              
Kwartierblad van
Huibregt MURRE
Nicolaas Lievensen MURRE
* circa 1660

Madleena ?


Marinus ALMEKINDERS
* 1683 Borssele

Janna Adriaanse PRIESTER
* 31-10-1683 's-Heerenhoek

Nicolaas Jacobusse OTTE
* circa 1705


Abraham de NIJS


Blazijntje Marinusse de JONGE


x circa 1708

x 15-02-1706
West Craayert (RK)


Hubregt MURRE
* circa 1715

Pieternella Marinusse ALMEKINDERS
* 1722

Claas OTTE


Cornelia de NIJS


x 16-07-1744
Heinkenszand
x 25-10-1747
's-Heerenhoek
Jan Hubregtse MURRE
* 22-09-1754 Heinkenszand
+ 19-03-1829 's-Heer Arendskerke
Cornelia OTTE
* 1771 's-Heerenhoek
+ 20-03-1831 's-Heerenhoek

Huibregt MURRE
* 15-12-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 16-05-1879 's-Heer Arendskerke

             
Kwartierblad van
Suzanna Gerardse van BOVEN
Cornelis Jorisse van BOVEN
* 1708 Krabbendijke

Janna Marinusse VISSCHER
* Krabbendijke

Andries ZEEVAART


Neeltje HAASDONK


Cornelis Engelse SPIJKER


Pieternella van RENTERGEM




x 25-03-1729
Krabbendijke



Marinus Cornelisse van BOVEN
* circa 1742 Krabbendijke
+ voor 1802
Susanna Andriesse ZEEVAART
* circa 1744 Krabbendijke
+ 21-01-1832 Krabbendijke
Jan Cornelisse SPIJKER
* Waarde

Lydia Cornelisse ENGELSE
* Nieuwdorp

x 1763


Geerard Marinusse van BOVEN
* 1769 Krabbendijke
+ 05-12-1849 's-Heer Arendskerke
Leuntje Janse SPIJKERS
* 04-04-1778 's-Heerenhoek
+ 29-06-1824 's-Heer Arendskerke

Suzanna Gerardse van BOVEN
* 25-06-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke?
+ 25-11-1882 's-Heer Arendskerke

           
Kwartierblad van
Geeraart OTTE
Nicolaas Jacobusse OTTE
* circa 1705


Jan VERMEULEN


Catharina Arisse van WEELE
* 15-04-1717 Ovezande
+ 1768 Driewegen
Sent Huijbregts STEENAARD
* Ellewoutsdijk
+ voor 1725







Marinus Klaas OTTE


Jacoba Janse VERMEULEN
* circa 1738
+ 29-10-1818 Oudelande
Willem Centse STEENAARD


Maatje DOK

+ 21-05-1804
x circa 1765


Jan OTTE
* 23-11-1766 Baarland
+ 10-05-1812 Ellewoutsdijk
Cornelia Willemse STEENAARD

+ 24-07-1803
x 1786

Geeraart OTTE
* circa 1795 Ellewoutsdijk
+ 26-06-1873 's-Heer Arendskerke

             
Kwartierblad van
Jacomina KRIEKAARD


Cornelis Anthonisse OSSEWAARDE
* 12-04-1699 Wolphaartsdijk (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ 16-07-1773 Wolphaartsdijk
Neeltje Jacobse ALLAARD
* 26-03-1702 Kleverskerke

Adriaan van ZWEDEN
* 1685 Kloetinge

Tannetje Quintens NAGELKERKE
* 31-10-1708 Kapelle
+ 13-04-1748 Kapelle
Joost Jansse van LOO
* 02-03-1704 Kattendijke
+ voor 1751
Johanna BOKSTAL
* Kattendijke


x
Veere
x 03-06-1730
Kapelle
x 19-11-1733
Kattendijke
Pieter Laurus KRIEKAARD
* circa 1740
+ voor 1800 Rilland?
Elisabeth Cornelisse OSSEWAARDE


Quinten van ZWEDEN
* 1741 Kapelle

Jacomina van LOO
* 1743 Kattendijke


x 1761
Kattendijke
Pieter Pieterse KRIEKAARD
* 11-03-1772 Heinkenszand?
+ 15-11-1854 's-Heer Arendskerke
Johanna Quintense van ZWEDEN
* 08-06-1778 Vlake
+ 24-11-1843 's-Heer Arendskerke
x 30-09-1795
Bath
Jacomina KRIEKAARD
* 01-02-1796 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 30-05-1849 's-Heer Arendskerke

             
Kwartierblad van
Marinis GEUZE
Willem GEUZE
* 1725 Scherpenisse
+ 1797 Westkerke
Adriana BOLET
* 28-02-1722 Scherpenisse
+ 31-01-1767 Westkerke
Cornelis Pieters DAANE
* circa 1733
+ 07-01-1811 Scherpenisse
Anna Marinusse van DAMME
* 31-08-1734
+ 11-03-1815 Scherpenisse


Isak MENHEERE


Johanna Kaspers COOP
* 31-07-1733

x circa 1749
Scherpenisse
x 23-11-1754
Scherpenisse

x 16-11-1753
Scherpenisse
Dirk GEUZE
* 1751 Scherpenisse
+ 1804 Scherpenisse
Helena DAANE
* 31-07-1766 Scherpenisse
+ 14-11-1818 Scherpenisse
Marinus DEKKER


Maria MINHEERE
* 30-04-1763
+ 23-10-1824 Sint Maartensdijk
x 25-11-1788
Scherpenisse

Cornelis GEUZE
* 1798 Scherpenisse

Johanna DEKKER
* 1794 Sint Maartensdijk

x 12-04-1818
Scherpenisse
Marinis GEUZE
* 26-11-1819 Scherpenisse
+ 24-09-1861 Scherpenisse

             
Kwartierblad van
Johanna Susanna Maria SMALHEERE
Isaack SMALHEERE


Susanna van der DRIESSE


Abraham Johannisse MOERLAND


Dingetje FLOOIJS




Hendrik de VOS

+ voor 1760
Cornelia van de VELDE

+ voor 1756




Johannis SMALHEER
* 05-10-1738 Poortvliet

Johanna Abramse MOERLAND
* 16-03-1749 Stavenisse

Leendert KIEVIT
* circa 1750 Ooltgensplaat

Jannetje de VOS
* 31-10-1752 Scherpenisse


x 04-02-1774
Scherpenisse
Abraham SMALHEERE
* 18-12-1785 Stavenisse
+ 05-12-1866 Melissant
Maria KIEVIT
* 01-09-1788 Scherpenisse
+ 30-03-1861 Scherpenisse
x 22-05-1814
Scherpenisse
Johanna Susanna Maria SMALHEERE
* 09-03-1825 Scherpenisse
+ 22-08-1855 Scherpenisse

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan HEIJBOER






Willem GEUZE
* 1725 Scherpenisse
+ 1797 Westkerke
Adriana BOLET
* 28-02-1722 Scherpenisse
+ 31-01-1767 Westkerke



x circa 1749
Scherpenisse


Maarten HEIJBOER
* circa 1732 Sint Maartensdijk

Cornelia GEUZE
* 08-01-1757 Scherpenisse
+ 24-05-1823 Sint Maartensdijk

x 01-05-1781
Poortvliet
? ?


Janna HEIJBOER
* circa 1784 Poortvliet
+ 22-01-1847 Poortvliet

Jan HEIJBOER
* 28-06-1824 Poortvliet
+ 05-04-1869 Poortvliet

         
Kwartierblad van
Jacomina Jacoba ANTHONISSE






Cornelis van ARENDSVELD


Maria BOLS






Willem ANTHONISSE


Jacomina SMIT


Marinis PLEUNE


Maria van ARENDSVELD
* circa 1752 Poortvliet
+ 04-04-1830 Poortvliet

x 1783

Jacobus ANTHONISSE
* circa 1783 Poortvliet
+ 07-09-1850 Poortvliet
Clazina PLEUNE
* circa 1781 Poortvliet
+ 18-09-1854 Poortvliet

Jacomina Jacoba ANTHONISSE
* circa 1828 Poortvliet
+ 26-07-1910 Poortvliet

               
Kwartierblad van
Francois de KOK
Anthonie de KOK
* 07-02-1706 's-Heerenhoek

Johanna Jansdr HEERNISSE
* 25-12-1707 Borssele

Hendrik Anthonijsz BAVECO
* 21-09-1704 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ voor 1766
Crina Marinusse HOOGSTRATE


Pieter van der BLIEK
* 1697 Kapelle
+ voor 1754 Borssele
Apolonia KRIJNS
* 16-03-1698 Kloetinge
+ na 1751
Maarten Maertense VLEUGEL
* 21-10-1703 's-Heerenhoek

Elisabeth Claese DUIVENWAARDE
* 03-02-1711 Borssele


x 07-04-1741
's-Heerenhoek
x 07-08-1717


François de KOK
* 1731 Borssele
+ 1796 's-Heerenhoek
Katharina Hendriksdr BAVECO
* 06-01-1743

Willem van der BLIEK
* 03-04-1735 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 13-04-1787 Borssele
Maria Maartense VLEUGEL
* 10-01-1739 's-Heerenhoek

x 01-09-1762

x 30-10-1765
's-Heerenhoek (nederlands hervormd)
Anthonie de KOK
* 01-08-1765 's-Heer Arendskerke?
+ 25-04-1824 Borssele
Elizabeth van der BLIEK
* 31-03-1771 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 06-03-1816 Borssele

Francois de KOK
* 16-03-1802 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 17-05-1852 's-Heer Arendskerke

             
Kwartierblad van
Jacoba SMIT


Leendert Jansz PICKER
* circa 1729 Hoedekenskerke
+ 1763
Jacoba Janse STEKETEE
* 15-04-1730 Borssele
+ 09-01-1797 Kruiningen
Jan Marinusz WELLEMAN
* 30-11-1723 Kruiningen
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen
Jannetje Willemsdr COLE
* circa 1728 Krabbendijke
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen
Christiaan Engelsz WESTVEER
* circa 1736 Krabbendijke
+ 11-07-1790 Kruiningen
Willemina Jacobs ROTTIER
* 18-05-1740 Schore
+ 15-07-1772 Kruiningen

x 1757

x 14-07-1748
Kruiningen
x 31-01-1760
Schore en Vlake
Jacob SCHMIT
* 1750 Althenheim (Hessen)
+ 13-05-1802 Kruiningen
Lena PIKKAARD
* 13-03-1760 Hoedekenskerke
+ 31-03-1824 Kruiningen
Cornelis Janse WELLEMAN
* 14-11-1762 Krabbendijke
+ 06-04-1799 Krabbendijke
Jaquemina WESTVEER
* 27-03-1763 Kruiningen
+ 08-10-1803 Kruiningen
x 19-03-1784
Kruiningen
x 18-04-1783
Kruiningen
Leendert Jacobs SMIT
* 23-12-1784 Kruiningen
+ 08-07-1839 's-Heerenhoek
Jannetje WELLEMAN
* 26-03-1790 Kruiningen
+ 18-07-1856 's-Heerenhoek

Jacoba SMIT
* 04-02-1811 Borssele
+ 20-10-1885 Wolphaartsdijk

              
Kwartierblad van
Jacob WISKERKE
Jacobus WISKERKE



Maarten TOBIASSE
* 16-02-1716 's-Gravenpolder

Helena Bartels BILS


Pieter LUIJKENAAR
* 09-01-1701 Baarland

Johanna BRANDTS


Abel Centsen STEENAARD


Jacoba Cornelissen STIERMAN






Marinis Jacobusse WISKERKE
* Heinkenszand?

Pieternella Maartense van HOEPE
* 27-08-1741 's-Gravenpolder (nederlands hervormd)

Jacob LUIJKENAAR
* 17-10-1740
+ 05-12-1790 Oudelande
Geertruijd Abels STEENAARD
* 04-09-1744 Ovezande



Maarten Marinusse WISKERKE
* 1774 Heinkenszand
+ 18-02-1817 Oudelande
Jannetje Jacobse LUIKENAAR
* 1770 Oudelande
+ 06-06-1844 Oudelande

Jacob WISKERKE
* 1798 Oudelande
+ 18-05-1840 's-Heer Arendskerke

               
Kwartierblad van
Maria BOONE
Janus BOONE


Catharina de VOS


Cornelis Stoffelse de LEEUW

+ 28-11-1758 Borssele
Adriana Adriaansdr HOOGERHEIDE
* 26-01-1701 's-Heerenhoek
+ Borssele
Andries Cornelisse van de PLASSE
* 04-03-1725 's-Heerenhoek

Willemina FRAASSEN
* circa 1731

Francois Paulusz WISKERKE
* 29-10-1736 's-Heerenhoek
+ voor 1816
Maria Pietersdr BLIEK
* 07-12-1738 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 29-03-1816 's-Heerenhoek



x 26-10-1758
's-Heerenhoek (nederlands hervormd)
Cornelis Johannes BOONE
* 02-01-1757 Nieuwdorp
+ 1804 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Adriana Cornelisse de LEEUW
* 15-04-1744 's-Heerenhoek
+ 28-05-1821 's-Heer Arendskerke
Cornelis van de PLASSE
* 1758 Heinkenszand
+ 03-10-1819 's-Heerenhoek
Pieternella Franse WISKERKE
* 22-07-1759 's-Heerenhoek
+ 08-03-1826 's-Heerenhoek


Johannis BOONE
* circa 1786 's-Heerenhoek
+ 30-09-1847 's-Heer Arendskerke
Maria van de PLASSE
* 25-02-1793 's-Heerenhoek
+ 30-11-1812 's-Heerenhoek
x 24-10-1811
's-Heerenhoek
Maria BOONE
* 1812 's-Heerenhoek
+ 09-10-1885 Hoedekenskerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Andries KERKHOVE


















Hendrik Pieterse KERKHOVE
* circa 1758 Aagtekerke
+ 26-03-1817 Grijpskerke
Maatje de LANGE
* circa 1786 Koudekerke
+ 09-10-1841 Grijpskerke
x circa 1809

Andries KERKHOVE
* 31-10-1811 Grijpskerke
+ 23-08-1872 's-Heerenhoek

         
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje de RIJKE




Leijn Alewijnse de PAGTER
* circa 1702
+ 1764
Maria Jacobse MARANUS

+ 1771




x
Grijpskerke

Jan Louwerse de RIJKE


Pieternella Louwerse LOUWS
* circa 1753 Meliskerke
+ 16-02-1819 Mariekerke
Lambertus Leijnse de PACHTER
* 1747 West Souburg
+ 22-11-1801 West Souburg
Neeltje PRIESTER
* circa 1758
+ 08-08-1815 Oost Souburg

x 1799
Meliskerke
Pieter Janse de RIJKE
* circa 1784 Meliskerke
+ 31-08-1848 Zoutelande
Maria de PAGTER
* circa 1784 Grijpskerke
+ 26-06-1861 Zoutelande

Neeltje de RIJKE
* circa 1809 Meliskerke
+ 29-10-1874 's-Heerenhoek

               
Kwartierblad van
Jacob van LIERE
Cornelis Jacobszoon van LIERE
* 1695
+ voor 1729
Maatje Adriaansdr van LIERE
* 1698
+ 18-12-1727 Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Anthonie de KOK
* 07-02-1706 's-Heerenhoek

Johanna Jansdr HEERNISSE
* 25-12-1707 Borssele

Jacobus BOSMAN
* 13-11-1720 Kapelle
+ voor 1784
Elisabeth Pieterdr PENSION
* Kloetinge

Job Hendrikse ZUIDWEG
* Yerseke
+ voor 1759
Tannetje Cornelis WESTVEER
* Valkenisse

x 01-01-1721
's-Heer Arendskerke



Jacob Cornelisse van LIERE
* circa 1730 Nieuwland
+ voor 1790
Pieternella Anthonijsse de KOK
* 01-02-1733 's-Heerenhoek

Pieter Jacobse BOSMAN
* 09-02-1744 Kapelle (Nederlands Hervormd)
+ 20-02-1783 Kapelle
Neeltje Jobse ZUIDWEG
* Krabbendijke
+ 09-06-1780 Kapelle
x 18-06-1755
's-Heerenhoek

Jan van LIERE
* 27-10-1767 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ circa 1809 Borssele?
Tannetje Pieterse BOSMAN
* 04-09-1774 Kapelle
+ 09-11-1832 's-Gravenpolder
x 11-05-1796
Biezelinge
Jacob van LIERE
* 26-12-1800 Biezelinge (nederlands hervormd)
+ 16-12-1858 Borssele

               
Kwartierblad van
Catharina ROOSENDAAL
Tobias ROZENDAAL
* 18-11-1703 Arnemuiden
+ 17-09-1772 Borssele
Geertrui Lioense de LEEUW
* 02-08-1705 Kapelle
+ 22-06-1743 Hoedekenskerke
Jan CHRISTIAANS


Johanna DARTH


Marinus QUINTEN
* 03-10-1686 Kruiningen

Pieternella ANTHONISSE


Johannis Cornelisse FOORSE
* 30-01-1707 Wemeldinge
+ circa 1783 Wemeldinge
Agatha SCHOUWENAAR
* 18-10-1722 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ voor 1752 Wemeldinge
x 27-12-1728
Hoedekenskerke

x 02-12-1719
Yerseke

Jan Tobiasse ROZENDAAL
* 08-02-1735 Hoedekenskerke
+ 26-02-1781 Borssele
Pieternella JANSSEN
* 20-09-1739 's-Gravenpolder
+ 21-01-1776 Borssele
Anthonie Marinusz QUINTEN
* 22-06-1725 Wemeldinge

Cathalina Janse FOORTSE
* 25-12-1740 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

x 30-11-1767
Borssele
x 01-07-1772
Wemeldinge
Jacob ROOSENDAAL
* 31-05-1772 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 05-05-1831 Borssele
Agatha Anthonisse QUINTEN
* 05-09-1772 Wemeldinge
+ 31-01-1813 Borssele

Catharina ROOSENDAAL
* 12-02-1800 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 24-01-1877 Borssele

     
Kwartierblad van
Hendrina DAS














Dirk BETH


Hendrickie Cors DECKER




Laurens DAS


Catharina BETH
* 19-02-1696 Amsterdam (Nieuwekerk)


Hendrina DAS
* 14-06-1719 Amsterdam (Nieuwekerk)
+ na 1780

             
Kwartierblad van
Jean Antoine Chrétien de SALVE de BRUNETON
Marc Antoine de SALVE
* 10-11-1619 Valensole (Alpes de Haute Provence)

Marie ROYER
* voor 1643

Jacob NAELHOUT

+ na 1703
Maria Jacoba de SUSIO




Johannes BRELOFSBERG
* Voorhout

Johanna BRUYN


x 1656

x 1693



Jean Antoine de SALVE

+ 1720
Cornelia NAELHOUT

+ na 1732
Christiaan MEIJER


Elsebe Johannesdr BRELOFSBERG
* 1708



Pierre de SALVE
* 17-03-1705 Lexmond
+ 02-03-1749 Fort Manaar (Ceylon)
Johanna Catharina MEIJER
* 1724 Galle (Ceylon)
+ na 1758
x circa 1740
Galle (Ceylon)
Jean Antoine Chrétien de SALVE de BRUNETON
* 12-10-1744 Galle (Ceylon)
+ 1802 Parijs

               
Kwartierblad van
Arnolda Elisabeth HELDEWIER
Jacob HELDEWIER
* 1617 Frankfort a/d Main
+ 09-12-1692 Maastricht
Sara de BUIRETTE
* 29-04-1628 Aken

Jacob van LEEUWEN


Gerarda WALBEECK


Everard HALKETT

+ 1706 Luik
Judith de PAGNIET
* 31-03-1649 Maastricht
+ 31-01-1730
Walter CORBET
* Schotland

Maria Magdalena HALKETT
* 31-07-1652 Grave

x 14-08-1644
Maastricht

x 1682
Nijmegen
x 06-05-1679
's Hertogenbosch
Abraham HELDEWIER
* 1647

Arnolda Johanna van LEEUWEN
* 09-01-1669 Nijmegen

Charles HALKETT
* 30-06-1683 Nijmegen
+ 24-10-1758 's Gravenhage
Johanna Margaretha CORBET
* 30-04-1687 's Hertogenbosch
+ 30-09-1720 Op zee verdronken
x 04-02-1680
Maastricht

Johan Adolphe HELDEWIER
* 10-1695 Maastricht
+ 07-09-1754 Brussel
Judith HALKETT
* 13-03-1713 Bergen (Henegouwen)
+ 1804
x 16-02-1737
Maastricht (Waalse Kerk)
Arnolda Elisabeth HELDEWIER
* 22-12-1742 Maastricht
+ 18-05-1822 Nijmegen

       
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus WOLDRINGH












Cornelius WOLDRINGH
* 1623
+ 04-03-1697 Saaxumhuizen
Alegonda FUIST
* 1623

Jacob HERMHOLT


Renske LOUWRENS




Johan WOLDRINGH
* circa 1660 Saaxumhuizen
+ 03-04-1711 Groningen
Elizabeth HERMHOLT
* 09-06-1666 Groningen
+ 19-05-1728
x 16-12-1689
Noordlaren
Jacobus WOLDRINGH
* 12-05-1696 Groningen
+ 1776 Groningen

       
Kwartierblad van
Catharina KLUGKIST
Conrad KLUGKIST
* 15-08-1611 Bremen (D)
+ 01-06-1653 Eexta Scheemda
Maria SPAEREN van ROERMONDE








x 01-06-1653
Eexta Scheemda



Sijwert KLUGKIST
* 1648 Eexta Scheemda

Trijntje Wessels LINTHUIJS
* 1650



x 1672


Conradus KLUGKIST
* 1673 Eexta Scheemda
+ 08-06-1740 Zuidbroek
Gesina HOFSNIJDER
* 1676 Winsum

x 30-03-1695
Groningen
Catharina KLUGKIST
* 1698 Wirdum
+ 25-10-1779 Groningen

           
Kwartierblad van
Dirk Willems KUIPERS
Thomas DIRCKS


Taetske MELLES

+ 1678
Willem HENDRICKX


Saeck FRANSES










Dirck Thomasz CUIPER
* Oostermeer
+ 03-02-1719 Buitenpost
Ludgert WILLEMS
* 18-10-1666 Buitenpost
+ 30-11-1730 Buitenpost
Willem JACOBS


Leentje PYTTERS


x 24-05-1685
Buitenpost

Willem Dircks CUIPER
* 1686 Buitenpost
+ 18-11-1725 Buitenpost
Sytske WILLEMS
* circa 1686 Buitenpost
+ 01-12-1727 Buitenpost
x 17-01-1711
Buitenpost
Dirk Willems KUIPERS
* 16-01-1721 Buitenpost
+ 17-04-1806 Buitenpost

   
Kwartierblad van
Antje HALBES


















Halbe CORNELIS


Grijtie FOECKES



Antje HALBES
* 13-01-1724 Buitenpost
+ 02-12-1792 Buitenpost

   
Kwartierblad van
Focke Cleises van STEGGERDEN


















Cleis KLAZEN
* 1669 Gorredijke
+ 1740 Drachten
Grietje Fookes FOKKES
* Gorredijke

x 24-05-1689
Luxwoude
Focke Cleises van STEGGERDEN
* 30-06-1708 Drachten

  
Kwartierblad van
Clara Adriaans de BRUIJN


















Adriaan de BRUIJN




Clara Adriaans de BRUIJN
* circa 1698

   
Kwartierblad van
Romkje EELTES


















Eeltje Meilis MELIS


Anna JANS



Romkje EELTES


   
Kwartierblad van
Berbertje Pieters BINNEMANS


















Pieter BENNEMA


Photina CITSES
* Leeuwarden

x 13-03-1716
Leeuwarden
Berbertje Pieters BINNEMANS
* 29-09-1718 Leeuwarden

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter van HAM


















Johannes van HAM
* Middelburg
+ 16-04-1764 Middelburg
Anna Maria 't HOOFD
* circa 1730


Pieter van HAM
* Middelburg
+ 05-06-1782 Middelburg

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Anthonijsz de SMIDT


















Anthonij Janse de SMIDT


Elisabeth BOLLE



Jan Anthonijsz de SMIDT
* Zaamslag
+ 13-11-1787 Zaamslag

  
Kwartierblad van
Maatje SEGERS


















? SEGERS




Maatje SEGERS
* circa 1725 Zaamslag

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Jansz NEETESON
Peter Pauwelsen NEETESON
* Gent
+ circa 1694 Sas van Gent
Martine PAUWELSEN
* Vlissingen











Jan Petersz NEETESON
* 26-12-1666 Sas van Gent
+ 05-09-1706 Sas van Gent
Catharina JULIANS

+ 05-02-1739 Sas van Gent


x 24-09-1688
West Souburg

Jan Jansz NEETESON
* 17-05-1689 Sas van Gent
+ 17-07-1761 Sas van Gent
Catharina de MOL

+ 28-07-1729 Sas van Gent
x 1724

Jan Jansz NEETESON
* 29-03-1725 Sas van Gent
+ 17-01-1801 Axel

   
Kwartierblad van
Agnita LUGHTEN


















Pieter LUGHTEN

+ voor 1775
Maria VINKE

+ circa 1782

Agnita LUGHTEN
* Sas van Gent
+ na 1801 Axel

       
Kwartierblad van
Albert DEUTGENIUS
Everhardus DEUTGEN
* 09-1611 Düren (D)
+ 30-04-1693 Ruinerwold
Anneke NEANDERS
* Koekange







x 11-1641
Meppel



Bernardus DEUTGENIUS


? ?






Everhardus DEUTGENIUS
* circa 1694 Meppel
+ 20-02-1777 Meppel
Hendrikje Jans ALBERS
* 1700 Meppel
+ 09-06-1782 Meppel

Albert DEUTGENIUS
* 1726 Meppel
+ 28-01-1816 Meppel

   
Kwartierblad van
Hilligje Alberts STOKVISCH


















Albert LUCAS


Hendrikjen KLAAS


x 04-06-1724
Dinxterveen
Hilligje Alberts STOKVISCH
* 01-12-1737 Kolderveen en Dinxterveen
+ 23-09-1790 Meppel

   
Kwartierblad van
Aris Pietersz van GRONINGEN


















Pieter Reiniersz van GRONINGEN
* circa 1705 Den Oever

Neeltje ARIS
* circa 1708 Den Oever

x 21-12-1738
Wieringen
Aris Pietersz van GRONINGEN
* 28-07-1743 Den Oever
+ 19-04-1812 Wieringen

     
Kwartierblad van
Willem METZ












Gerbrand METS
* circa 1671 Hilversum

? ?
* circa 1675 Hilversum



x circa 1698


Lambert METS
* 1697 Hilversum

Lambertje NIEUWLAND
* 1701 Hilversum


Willem METZ
* 1726 Hilversum

   
Kwartierblad van
Aagje LOUWS


















Lieuwe JELLES
* 1715

Hieke CORNELIS
* 1708 Vrouwenparochie?

x 19-05-1741
Vrouwenparochie
Aagje LOUWS
* 1746
+ 02-03-1814 St Annaparochie

     
Kwartierblad van
Floris Cornelisz SLOOT












Jop PIETERSZOON


? ?






Cornelis Joppen SLOOT
* Egmond aan Zee
+ voor 1770 Egmond aan Zee
Marijtje JANS

+ Egmond aan Zee
x voor 1726

Floris Cornelisz SLOOT
* 1734
+ voor 1769

       
Kwartierblad van
Gerritje Cornelis de GROOT












Engel Cornelisz GROOT


Duyfje Ariëns van URSEM


Mies Teunisz BLOM


Gerritje Klaas OLLEBRANTS


x 1696
Egmond Binnen

Cornelis Engelsz GROOT

+ 13-10-1782 Egmond aan de Hoef
Grietje Mies BLOM

+ 11-09-1796 Egmond aan de Hoef
x 21-08-1735
Egmond Binnen
Gerritje Cornelis de GROOT
* 1737
+ Egmond aan de Hoef

      
Kwartierblad van
Joannes Janse de BEUS




Jan van HASELENDONCK











Brand Jansz van HASELENDONCK


Maria Jans van WADENOYEN




Dirk Janszoon de BEUS
* circa 1690 Meteren

Megteld Brand van HASELENDONCK
* Ravenswaay

x 20-03-1718
Ravenswaay (nederduits gereformeerd)
Joannes Janse de BEUS
* 16-02-1718 Ravenswaay
+ 17-12-1794 Culemborg (Barbarakerk)

  
Kwartierblad van
Anna Hadwighis van ARTSBERGEN


















? van ARTSBERGEN




Anna Hadwighis van ARTSBERGEN

+ 1759 Culemborg

    
Kwartierblad van
Roelof Pieters van AMERONGEN












Roelof van AMERONGEN







Peter Roelofse van AMERONGEN
* Wijk bij Duurstede?

? ?



Roelof Pieters van AMERONGEN
* Schalkwijk
+ na 1789

   
Kwartierblad van
Francesco GADELLA


















Giacomo GADELLA
* circa 1690

? ?


x circa 1715
Cresciano (Ticino)
Francesco GADELLA
* circa 1715

         
Kwartierblad van
Nicolaus van ALEM
Jan Dirck Arienz van ALEM
* 1625

Emken Jansen de VRIES












Arien Janse van ALEM
* 1654 Driel

Geertruijddt Gisberts van WICHEN

+ 01-04-1744 Driel
Joost Hendrickx van NISTELROIJ


Arnolda Anthonia van DIJCK


x 02-1690

x 26-02-1682
Driel
Wilhelmus van ALEM
* 1690 Driel
+ 1748
Anna Joosten NISTELROIJ
* 1690

x 05-01-1716
Driel RK
Nicolaus van ALEM
* 02-03-1724 Driel RK
+ 20-01-1790 Driel

     
Kwartierblad van
Maria ACKERMANS












Jacob Lambertse ACKERMANS


Maria Klaasen van HOFTEN




x 21-05-1694
Driel gereformeerd

Nicolaus ACKERMANS
* 09-09-1699 Driel RK

Helena VERHOUX


x 23-02-1727
Driel RK
Maria ACKERMANS
* 1731
+ 23-07-1811 Driel

   
Kwartierblad van
Jasper de GROOT


















Jan Jasperse de GROOT


Anna Maria BOONHOF


x 06-06-1711
Utrecht
Jasper de GROOT
* 31-12-1714 Utrecht (Buiten Wittevrouwen)
+ 20-11-1795 Utrecht (Jacobikerk)

      
Kwartierblad van
Remberta VONCK
Teunis WOUTERS













Wouter Teunisse VONCK

+ circa 1710
Rijmpje WOUTERS

+ na 1719 Odijk




Theodoris Wouters VONCK
* Odijk
+ 18-08-1746 Odijk (nederlands hervormde kerk)
Mechtildis JANSEN
* Zeist?
+ 1732
x 09-06-1718
Bunnik (RK)
Remberta VONCK
* 1721 Odijk
+ 1768 Utrecht (Buiten Weerdpoort)

   
Kwartierblad van
Peter Willems de LAAT












? de LAAT







Willem de LAAT




Peter Willems de LAAT

+ 21-04-1764 Rosmalen

  
Kwartierblad van
Petronella Joannes van ERP


















Joannes van ERP




Petronella Joannes van ERP


   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelius van WICHEN


















Nicolaas van WICHEN
* circa 1680
+ 1745 Vechten (Bunnik)
Maria de BRUIJN

+ 02-07-1751 Vechten (Bunnik)

Cornelius van WICHEN
* circa 1709 Vechten (Bunnik) ?
+ 31-10-1774 Bunnik (nederlands hervormd)

      
Kwartierblad van
Huberta van CLEEF












Bernardus van Cleef/ BARTHOLOMEUS



Lambert Barentsz VOS

+ 1708
Maechien THEUNIS

+ voor 1701


Johannes van CLEEF
* circa 1675
+ 1741
Aaltje Lammertse VOS
* circa 1669
+ 1736
x 02-04-1701
Utrecht
Huberta van CLEEF
* circa 1701 Utrecht?
+ na 1778

         
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik van NOOY
Evert van NOY



Cornelis VREDENDAAL











Eerst Everts van NOOY

+ 13-01-1662 Utrecht
Neeltje Cornelis Hendriksdr VREDENDAAL

+ na 1696
Gerrit Hendricksz van STEENRE

+ 08-12-1686 Utrecht
Jacomijntje de ROOY


x 03-03-1660
Utrecht
x 07-12-1641
Utrecht (Gereformeerd)
Evert Eersten van NOOY
* circa 1661 Utrecht
+ voor 1740
Annigje Gerritsdochter van STEENRE

+ na 1740
x 05-05-1688
Utrecht
Hendrik van NOOY
* 23-02-1697 Utrecht (Abstede)
+ na 1758

           
Kwartierblad van
Maria VEREEM


Adriaen Willemsen VERSCHOOR

+ circa 1694
Petertgen Joosten van VLIET


Stoffel van EVERDINGEN



Willem van WERCKHOVEN




x 04-02-1637
Utrecht


Adriaan Cornelissen VEREEM

+ circa 1716
Maechyn Ariens VERSCHOOR

+ na 1721
Jasper Stoffelse van EVERDINGEN

+ voor 1701
Annichie Willems van WERCKHOVEN


x 25-11-1665
Utrecht
x 21-04-1666
Utrecht
Arien Arissen VEREEM

+ circa 1729
Johanna Jaspers van EVERDINGEN

+ na 1738
x 17-11-1701
Utrecht
Maria VEREEM
* 1703
+ voor 1749

       
Kwartierblad van
Rijk van den HENGEL
? van HENGEL













Jan van HENGEL


? ?


Rijk van KOOS





Christiaan Jansz van HENGEL
* De Bilt
+ na 1731
Wijntie Rijcke van KOOS
* Harmelen

x 03-08-1690
Kockengen gereformeerd
Rijk van den HENGEL
* 09-03-1710 De Bilt (gereformeerd)
+ 16-05-1797 De Bilt (gereformeerd)

   
Kwartierblad van
Ferdinand Janse HULSDOU


















Joannes HULSDOU


Joanna ?



Ferdinand Janse HULSDOU
* Dulmen (Westphalen)
+ 14-10-1743 Bunnik (nederlands hervormd)

  
Kwartierblad van
Willemina Hendricx HOUTHOFF


















Hendericus HOUTHOFF




Willemina Hendricx HOUTHOFF
* Houten
+ na 1761

      
Kwartierblad van
Nicolaus Cornelis van MARLE












Paulus Claes van MAARLE


Reyertje van CELPEN


Teunis Evertsen van den BOSCH



x circa 1675


Cornelis Pauwelse van MAARLE
* circa 1670
+ na 1729
Grietje Tonis van den BOSCH

+ na 1706

Nicolaus Cornelis van MARLE
* circa 1700

     
Kwartierblad van
Maria van ERP














Wouter JANS


Clara HENRICX




Michiel Lubberts van ERP

+ voor 1745
Geertruij Wouters van de GEIJN


x 05-11-1692
Utrecht (Abstede)
Maria van ERP
* 1702

         
Kwartierblad van
Antonius de HART
Petrus Goiertsen de HERT
* Herpt
+ 20-05-1681 Heusden (Sint Catharinaparochie)





Willem van HERP







Joannes Peetersen de HERT


Elijsabeth PEETERS


Antonius Peters van de GRINT


Eva Willems van HERPT


x 18-02-1681
Heusden (RK)
x 28-06-1682
Herpt
Petrus de HART
* 17-03-1682 Heusden

Catharina Antonisse van de GRINT
* 31-01-1686 Heusden (RK)

x 03-05-1710
Heusden
Antonius de HART
* 20-03-1724 Heusden (RK)
+ 29-03-1806 Herpt

        
Kwartierblad van
Maria van der SLUIJSEN




Arie de LEUW



Antonius LUIJBEN


Joanna de HART
* circa 1670




x 08-04-1693
Heusden


Martinus Adriaanse de LEEUW


Adriana Thonisse LUIJBEN
* 23-09-1699 Heusden (RK)


x 06-05-1721
Heusden
Petrus Jansen van der SLUIJSEN


Joanna Mertense de LEUW
* 07-07-1722 OudHeusden (RK)

x 25-11-1742
Heusden (RK)
Maria van der SLUIJSEN
* 07-04-1743 Heusden (RK)

       
Kwartierblad van
Hubertus VERHOEVEN












Joannes Janse VERHOEVEN


Ida SWAENS


Joannes Gerards van de MOER

+ 02-08-1702 Hedikhuizen
Huibertje Fransen van BOMMEL


x 17-06-1685
Heusden (RK)
x 15-05-1685
Hedikhuizen (RK)
Joannes Jansen VERHOEVEN
* 07-03-1692 Heusden (RK)

Elisabetha Jansen van de MOER
* 30-01-1694 Hedikhuizen (RK)

x 03-03-1720
Hedikhuizen
Hubertus VERHOEVEN
* 11-03-1730 Heusden (RK)

          
Kwartierblad van
Antonia van SINT TRUIEN
Frederick Lauwrentsen van SINT TRUIJEN


Anneken Teuwen BOOM




Leendert van HERP









Matheus Frederiks van SINT TRUIJEN


Adriana Gerardi van BOXTEL


Antonius Leenderse van HERP


Anna Antonisse van der FLIER
* Veen


x 23-08-1687
Heusden (RK)
Gerardus van SINT TRUDO
* 15-08-1698 Dussen (RK)

Antonia Antonisse van HERP
* 30-10-1692 Heusden (RK)

x 23-07-1724
Heusden (RK)
Antonia van SINT TRUIEN
* 04-07-1731 OudHeusden (RK)

      
Kwartierblad van
Adriana Janse van HERP












Joannes van HERP



Wilhelmus Willemsen CLEMENT
* Waalwijk

Adriana Wilms van EIJCK
* Drunen
+ voor 1718

x 07-03-1683
Drunen
Jan Janse van HERP
* Hedikhuizen

Helena Clementa WILLEMS
* Drunen

x 18-06-1713
Drunen
Adriana Janse van HERP
* 16-05-1726 Heusden (RK)
+ 07-04-1805 Berne

       
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Wilhelmi van CRUGTEN
Joannis van CRUGTEN


? ?








x circa 1620




Cornelis van CRUGTEN
* circa 1650

Catharina JOANNIS
* circa 1655



x 1670


Willem van CRUGTEN
* circa 1690

? ?



Cornelis Wilhelmi van CRUGTEN
* circa 1710

       
Kwartierblad van
Hendrina Adriaanse COUWENBERG












Hendrik COUWENBERG


Antonia LUIJBEN


Erasmus Dircks van GREVENBROEK


Belida Martens BOKHOVEN


x 28-05-1684
Heusden (RK)
x 27-12-1691
Heusden
Adrianus COUWENBERG


Willemina van GREVENBROEK
* 06-11-1691 Heusden (RK)

x 18-08-1720
Hedikhuizen
Hendrina Adriaanse COUWENBERG
* 14-07-1725 Heusden (RK)

               
Kwartierblad van
Joannes Raese van GREVENBROEK
Erasmus Dircks van GREVENBROEK


Belida Martens BOKHOVEN


Joannes Gerards van de MOER

+ 02-08-1702 Hedikhuizen
Huibertje Fransen van BOMMEL


Jan van DIEM


Catalijn LUIJBEN


Adam Willems van HERP

+ 11-04-1733 Hedikhuizen
Geersburg Peeters de HART
* Herpt
+ 17-09-1721 Hedikhuizen
x 27-12-1691
Heusden
x 15-05-1685
Hedikhuizen (RK)
x 23-04-1675
Herpt
x 15-02-1681
Heusden (RK)
Dirck Raasen van GREVENBROEK
* 16-02-1693 Heusden (RK)

Maria Jansen van de MOER


Antonius Janse van DIEM
* circa 1675 Hedikhuizen
+ 25-04-1743 Hedikhuizen
Johanna Adams van HERP
* 08-10-1683 Drunen (RK)
+ 09-07-1746 Hedikhuizen
x 04-06-1724
Hedikhuizen
x 11-10-1706
Hedikhuizen (RK)
Erasmus Dirkse van GREVENBROEK
* 17-03-1725 Hedikhuizen (RK)
+ 18-02-1809 Herpt
Catharina van DIEM
* 06-02-1723 Heusden (RK)

x 19-01-1749
Hedikhuizen
Joannes Raese van GREVENBROEK
* 02-09-1753 Heusden (RK)
+ 02-03-1809 Berne

      
Kwartierblad van
Peternilla Thomasse LUIJBEN












Jan LUIJBEN


Maria POTTERS


? BECKERS



x 31-01-1707
Heusden

Thomas Jansen LUIJBEN
* 19-02-1708 Heusden (RK)
+ 24-02-1799 Hedikhuizen
Clasina BECKERS
* Poppel
+ 11-04-1800 Hedikhuizen
x 16-02-1744
Herpt
Peternilla Thomasse LUIJBEN
* 05-03-1752 Heusden (RK)

           
Kwartierblad van
Petrus Willemse van de GRINT
Antonius Peters van de GRINT


Eva Willems van HERPT


Theodorus Lenaarts van OUDHEUSDEN


Maria BUIJS






x 28-06-1682
Herpt



Petrus Teunisse van de GRINT
* 24-10-1687 Heusden (RK)

Petronilla Dirxe van OUDHEUSDEN
* 21-12-1681 Heusden (RK)

Christianus MAIJINGH


Maria van SCHAFFEN


x 28-07-1711
Heusden (RK)

Wilhelm van de GRINT
* 10-01-1726 Heusden (RK)

Goijerdina MIJE
* 11-03-1725 Heusden (RK)

x 21-02-1745
Heusden (RK)
Petrus Willemse van de GRINT
* 05-09-1750 Heusden (RK)
+ 29-09-1832 Herpt

       
Kwartierblad van
Anna Antonisse de CORT












Gijsbert Janse de CORT
* circa 1683
+ 12-04-1770 Hedikhuizen
Anneke Teunisse HOORN


Joannes Hendrikse de VRIES


Catharina Janse van ENGELEN
* Onzenoort?
+ 31-01-1756 Hedikhuizen
x 06-02-1717
Hedikhuizen
x 1717
Hedikhuizen
Antonius Gijsbertse de KORT
* Hedikhuizen

Ida Johannese de VRIES
* 04-12-1725 Hedikhuizen (RK)
+ 24-04-1810
x 21-11-1751
Hedikhuizen
Anna Antonisse de CORT
* 20-05-1752 Hedikhuizen (RK)
+ 06-10-1824 Herpt

         
Kwartierblad van
Joannes van UDEN
Theodorus van UDEN
* circa 1650




Hubertus Joannes BIEKENS
* circa 1640
+ 18-08-1709 Lith







Jan Dirckse van UDEN
* circa 1680 Oss

Geertruij JACOBS
* Macharen

Wilhelmus Huberti BIEKENS
* circa 1678 Lith

Adriana Petri Joannis GEURTS
* circa 1680

x 28-10-1715
Lith

Jacobus Joannis van UDEN
* 15-10-1721 Lith (RK)

Elisabeth Wilhelmi BIEKENS
* 18-03-1714 Lith (RK)
+ 21-07-1766 Lith
x 13-01-1743
Lith
Joannes van UDEN
* 21-09-1758 Lith (RK)
+ 25-01-1815 Lith

         
Kwartierblad van
Anna EIJSENGOLF




Godefridus de GOEIJ
* Oss

Hermana Rutger CORSTE


Antonius Gerrits de BIJL
* circa 1662
+ 24-08-1750 Lith
Jenneke Dircks BLANCKERS
* circa 1670 Lith
+ voor 1706



x 02-02-1691
Lith


Sebastianus Geurts de GOEIJ
* 17-02-1702 Oss
+ 09-12-1741 Lith
Jenneke Antoni de BIJL
* 20-02-1695 Lith (RK)
+ 19-12-1746 Lith

x 22-08-1723
Lith
Antonius EIJSENGOLF
* Kregendal (Bohemen)

Joanna de GOEIJ
* 08-08-1732 Lith (RK)
+ 11-10-1810 Lith
x 25-02-1756
Kessel
Anna EIJSENGOLF
* 27-03-1758 Lith (RK)

   
Kwartierblad van
Henricus de GOEIJ


















Joannes de GOEIJ
* Hedel

Anna van KESSEL


x 19-02-1751
Hedel
Henricus de GOEIJ
* Nistelrooij
+ voor 1794

           
Kwartierblad van
Helena van HENGSTUM
Jan Aertsz van HENGSTUM
* 1647
+ 1728 Driel
Marie Jans de GIER

+ 22-10-1741 Driel


Jacob Lambertse ACKERMANS


Maria Klaasen van HOFTEN




x 25-05-1684
Driel

x 21-05-1694
Driel gereformeerd

Thomas Jansz van HENGSTUM


Cornelia Jans van de WEERT


Nicolaus ACKERMANS
* 09-09-1699 Driel RK

Helena VERHOUX


x 27-03-1717
Driel RK
x 23-02-1727
Driel RK
Joannes van HENGSTUM
* 1727 Driel

Agnes ACKERMANS
* 25-09-1738 Driel RK

x 07-04-1766
Driel RK
Helena van HENGSTUM
* 1767 Driel
+ 1804 Driel

             
Kwartierblad van
Tobias MATTHIJSSE
Matthijs Willem JANS

+ voor 1611 Ritthem
Maecken ANTHEUNIS

+ voor 1620
Willem Pieters KOENE


Janneke Aernout TUIJTERS


Pieter Jans VERDIENST
* Koudekerke
+ voor 1631
Lydia UIJTERSCHOUT
* Lembeke (B)





x 16-04-1611
Vlissingen

Antheunis MATTHIJSSE

+ voor 1668
Jaquemijntje Willems KOENE
* voor 1612
+ voor 1648
Abraham Pieters VERDIEST
* circa 1613

Sara Pieters de VROE

+ voor 1676


Matthijs Antheunis MATTHIJSSE
* circa 1633 Oost Souburg

Susannetje Abrahams VERDIEST
* Oost Souburg

x na 1671

Tobias MATTHIJSSE
* 1684 Oost Souburg
+ voor 1716

             
Kwartierblad van
Maatje Jacobse de COCK
Matthijs Claijsse COCK

+ voor 1649
Janneke PIETERS




Jan Diericxs SEEU

+ voor 1623
? ?


Jan de POORTER

+ voor 1643
Catelijne HUIGENS

+ voor 1663




Claeys de COCK


Maeijken LEUNIS


Samuel Janse ZEEUW
* 30-06-1614 Biggekerke
+ voor 1667
Maijken Jans de POORTER
* Oostkapelle
+ 1686

x 19-10-1652
Oostkapelle
Jacob de COCK

+ voor 1714
Maetje SAMUELS
* 31-03-1656 Serooskerke


Maatje Jacobse de COCK
* 1682 West Souburg

         
Kwartierblad van
Abraham BOSSCHAART
Pieter Pieterse BOSSCHAART
* circa 1590 Goes

Machelina Lievense de STEUR
* 1590 Oost Souburg







x 25-02-1614
Goes



Abraham BOSSCHAART
* circa 1617 Oost Souburg
+ 1671 Oost Souburg
Catelijne JORIS
* circa 1617

Philips ALDEWERELT
* circa 1620

Janneke SIJS
* circa 1620

x 30-06-1638
Oost Souburg

Johannes BOSSCHAART
* 11-06-1651 Oost Souburg

Maatje Philips ALDEWERELT
* circa 1651

x 06-03-1671
Oost Souburg
Abraham BOSSCHAART
* 08-12-1675 Oost Souburg
+ 31-12-1736 Oost Souburg

   
Kwartierblad van
Catharina SPELIERS


















François SPELIERS


? ?



Catharina SPELIERS
* Ettickhoven (B)
+ voor 1728

           
Kwartierblad van
Amelia van SCHAIK
Gerrit Peters van SCHAYCK


Grietje Willems CLEYNE


Andries Dircks de NACHTEGAAL


? ?










Pieter Gerritsen van SCHAYCK
* circa 1640 Utrecht?
+ na 1706
Amelia Andries de NACHTEGAEL
* Groot Ammers

Jan Huijberts de RIJCKE


Cornelia Cornelis BOUWENS


x 09-09-1675
Rotterdam

Andries van SCHAIK
* 02-06-1680 Groot Ammers
+ 16-07-1730
Anna de RIJCKE
* 1676 Baarland
+ 1735
x circa 1707
Groot Ammers
Amelia van SCHAIK
* 30-01-1712 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

  
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik LEENDERSE


















Leendert DEKKER




Hendrik LEENDERSE


   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Claesse BARRIèRE


















Claas Gillis BARY


Stoffelken CHRISTIAANS



Jan Claesse BARRIèRE

+ voor 1735

         
Kwartierblad van
Liesbeth van LIERE
Cornelis van LIERE
* circa 1610

Janneken BLAESDR












Cornelis Cornelisz van LIERE
* circa 1625

Elisabeth Jans SWAEF
* 1627
+ voor 1672
Jan GEERSE


Jannetie JANS




Adriaan Cornelisz van LIERE
* 1664
+ circa 1702
Anna Jansdr GEERSE
* Borssele
+ na 1739
x 21-10-1693
Nisse
Liesbeth van LIERE
* 14-03-1700 Biezelinge

     
Kwartierblad van
Anthoni Adriaanse HARTHOORN












Anthonis JANSSEN
* circa 1595

Dingena REYNIERS

+ na 1657




Adriaan Anthonisse HARTHOORN
* 31-01-1633 Kruiningen
+ voor 1677 Kruiningen
Neeltje BOERS


x voor 1656

Anthoni Adriaanse HARTHOORN
* circa 1657 Kruiningen

   
Kwartierblad van
Marijtjen Jans KORENMANS


















Jan Cornelisse KORENMANS


Matie MARINUS



Marijtjen Jans KORENMANS
* 30-09-1674 Baarland

     
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan Adriaensz de HAZE












Jan de HAZE


Maecken CORNELIS






Adriaan de HAZE
* 10-06-1648 Ovezande

? ?



Adriaan Adriaensz de HAZE


   
Kwartierblad van
Zacharias de VOLDER


















Cornelis Zacharias de VOLDER

+ circa 1684
Neelke PIETERS

+ 1671 's-Gravenpolder

Zacharias de VOLDER
* circa 1664

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella Jacobs DAVIDS


















Jacob DAVIDS
* 02-12-1629 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Catalijnken ELIAS
* 29-02-1632 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ voor 1667

Pieternella Jacobs DAVIDS
* 11-12-1659 Wemeldinge

  
Kwartierblad van
Sent Huijbregts STEENAARD


















Hubregt STEENAARD




Sent Huijbregts STEENAARD
* Ellewoutsdijk
+ voor 1725

    
Kwartierblad van
Johannes Jacobsz ONDERDIJK












Jan ONDERDIJK







Jacob ONDERDIJK


Antonintie SCHIPPERS
* circa 1660 's-Gravenpolder

x 09-07-1681
's-Gravenpolder
Johannes Jacobsz ONDERDIJK
* 1682 's-Heerenhoek

           
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella Janse OOSTDIJCK
Willem Adriaansz OOSTDIJK


Maijken MASUIJR
* circa 1584 Goes



Mattheus VERVOORT
* circa 1590

? ?

+ voor 1665


x 01-03-1603
Goes



Adriaan Willems OOSTDIJCK
* 1618

Barbel JEREMIASDR


Cornelis Mathijsz VERVOORT
* 1651

Greetje PIETERSDR
* circa 1615

x 15-12-1641
Goes

Jan Adriaansz OOSTDIJCK
* circa 1636
+ circa 1685 Wolphaartsdijk
Pieternella Cornelisdr VERVOORT
* 04-04-1641 Wolphaartsdijk


Pieternella Janse OOSTDIJCK
* 1681

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan REMIJN
Jan Janse REMY
* Wallonië

Tanneke JACOBS








x circa 1625




Jan Janse REMY
* 26-12-1627 Baarland
+ circa 1695
Huibregtje MARINIS






Marinus Jansz REMIJN
* Ellewoutsdijk
+ circa 1719
Lijdia Laurensdr CORNELISSE
* circa 1663
+ na 1737
x circa 1690

Jan REMIJN
* circa 1688 Ellewoutsdijk?
+ voor 1741

           
Kwartierblad van
Jacob Cornelisse op 't HOF
Jacob Jans op 't HOF


Elisabeth MOERDIJK


Cornelis Cornelisz KELLE
* 1581 Kloetinge
+ 01-09-1628 Kloetinge
Mayken Jans GANDOLFS
* 01-11-1587 Baarsdorp
+ 31-05-1671





x 30-04-1609



Jacob Jacobsz op 't HOF
* 1620 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ voor 1682 Vlake
Apolonia KELLE
* 1654 Kloetinge
+ 1686
Symen MARINUSSE


Nilken WAGENAER


x 07-05-1642
Nisse

Cornelis Jacobs op 't HOF
* 1643 Nisse
+ 1720 Valkenisse
Willemijntje SYMONSDR
* circa 1654 Valkenisse


Jacob Cornelisse op 't HOF
* 1691 Driewegen
+ 18-06-1771 's-Heer Arendskerke

            
Kwartierblad van
Adriana Bastiaanse van der MAAS
Bastiaan Cornelis van der MAAS
* Westmaas?




Claes LEYNS


Lieveke Cornelisse REMIJNS


Cornelis Anthoniesz POLDERDIJCK


Willemijntje LINDERTS






Jacob Bastiaans van der MAAS
* 1625 Driewegen
+ 1691
Adriaentje JANSE


Leyn CLAESSE
* 05-08-1635

Cornelia Claesse POLDERDIJCKS




Bastiaan Jacobs van der MAAS
* circa 1655
+ 12-07-1728 's-Heer Arendskerke
Janneke LEYNS
* Ovezande

x 22-03-1686

Adriana Bastiaanse van der MAAS
* 04-01-1692 's-Heer Arendskerke

       
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan de RUITER


Macharis DIGNUSZ
* Goes

Grietje JANSDR
* Wemeldinge









Jacques de CAVAILLIER
* Calais?

Maeyken MACHARISDR
* 1633 Goes
+ voor 1668


x 04-10-1656
Nisse

Macharius de RUITER

+ 1711 Ellewoutsdijk
Francintie Adriaansdr de WAGTER

+ voor 1707

Adriaan de RUITER
* circa 1689 Ellewoutsdijk

  
Kwartierblad van
Jan Melsz PIKKAART


















Mels Janse PIKKAART
* circa 1675



Jan Melsz PIKKAART
* circa 1705

   
Kwartierblad van
Albertus VERBEKE


















Aelbert Arijs VERBEECKE
* Waardenburg
+ Kruiningen
Catelijntje Crijns HOEDEMAKERS
* Valkenisse

x 1677
Waarde
Albertus VERBEKE
* 31-01-1692 Kruiningen

       
Kwartierblad van
Jannetje Jacobusdr MINNAART












Simon Marinusz MINNAART


Adriaantje Jacobs GORT


Laurens Quirijnse LEIJS


Willemijntje DINGNISSE




Jacob Simonszoon MINNAERT
* 31-08-1665 's-Gravenpolder
+ voor 1717
Maatje Laurens LEIJS
* 17-05-1664 Hoedekenskerke

x 12-04-1685
's-Gravenpolder
Jannetje Jacobusdr MINNAART


        
Kwartierblad van
Machiel Cornelisz de PUIT
Jan Willems de PUYT


? ?












Machiel Jans de PUIJT
* Kattendijke
+ voor 1711
Tanneke CORNELIS
* Wemeldinge

Marinus SWEMERS



x 21-09-1678
Kapelle

Cornelis Machielse de PUIJT
* Nisse

Janneke Mar. SWEMERS
* Yerseke?

x 11-10-1711
Yerseke
Machiel Cornelisz de PUIT
* 10-12-1712 Nisse (nederlands hervormd)

   
Kwartierblad van
Dijna Adriaanse JONGE


















Adriaan Dierckse de JONGE


Adriaentien Hendericks van SPETEN



Dijna Adriaanse JONGE
* 03-05-1711 Nisse (nederlands hervormd)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacomijntje ROOSENBEEK


















Jan ROOSENBEEKE


Wijntje LEIJNSEN



Jacomijntje ROOSENBEEK
* 08-11-1722 Driewegen

      
Kwartierblad van
Job Andriesz WALHOUT
Dingenis WALHOUT













Job Dingenis WALHOUT


Agita ANDRIES






Andries WALHOUT
* 18-10-1665 Baarland

Catalijntje ISAÄCS
* circa 1665 Waarde

x 09-10-1687
Baarland
Job Andriesz WALHOUT
* 06-04-1698 Baarland

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Bartelse MEEUWSE












Pieter MEEUWSE







Bartolomeus MEEUWSE




Pieter Bartelse MEEUWSE
* 's-Heer Abtskerke

  
Kwartierblad van
Tannetje VERMERE


















Maarten VERMAIRE




Tannetje VERMERE
* 's-Heer Arendskerke

     
Kwartierblad van
Claas Jansz KATTE














Jacob FERDINANDUS
* circa 1644 Kapelle

Janneken CENTS
* Vlissingen



Jan Claasz KATTE
* Goes

Anna Jacobs FERDINANDUS
* Kapelle


Claas Jansz KATTE
* 11-11-1708 Kapelle

  
Kwartierblad van
Janna Gillis BESTRAANS


















Gillis BUSTRAAN




Janna Gillis BESTRAANS


           
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus Jacobs ROOSE
Cornelis Claesse ROOSE
* 06-09-1587 's-Heer Arendskerke

Adriaentgen JACOBS


Cornelis Jacobse WALE
* voor 1600
+ voor 1655
Catalijntje de PACHTER
* voor 1600
+ voor 1644








Adriaan Cornelisse ROOSE
* circa 1620 Wolphaartsdijk
+ voor 1659
Janneke Cornelis WAELE
* circa 1623 Wolphaartsdijk

Adriaan BOONE


Catelyntje JANS


x 07-06-1643
Wolphaartsdijk

Jacob Adriaans ROOSE
* 14-09-1653 Wolphaartsdijk

Adriana Adriaanse BOONE
* 06-04-1659 Wolphaartsdijk
+ voor 1707
x 27-04-1679
Wolphaartsdijk
Jacobus Jacobs ROOSE
* 20-02-1689 Wolphaartsdijk

             
Kwartierblad van
Stoffelina Jansdr WAALE
Cornelis Jacobse WALE
* voor 1600
+ voor 1655
Catalijntje de PACHTER
* voor 1600
+ voor 1644
Abraham KEELAND


Anna GABRIELS


Cornelis Hubrechtse de JONGE

+ voor 1667
Neelken Anthonis VEREECKE
* voor 1626 Cadzand







Francois Cornelisse WALE

+ voor 1695
Sara Abrahams KEELAND
* 16-03-1642 Wolphaartsdijk

Hubrecht Cornelisse de JONGE
* 05-09-1649 Kruiningen

Stoffelijntje CABBOORD


x 22-05-1658
Wolphaartsdijk
x 01-1686
Wolphaartsdijk
Jan Francois WAALE
* 27-06-1683 Wolphaartsdijk

Cornelia Hubregts de JONGE



Stoffelina Jansdr WAALE
* 06-11-1707 Wolphaartsdijk

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Andriesz STEKETEE
Andries Jacobsz STEKETEE
* 1590 Westkerke

Neelken JANS








x circa 1623




Jacob Andriesse STEKETEE
* 09-04-1625 Scherpenisse

? ?






Andries Jacobsz STEKETEE
* circa 1660

Jannetje MARINUSSE
* circa 1673
+ voor 1706
x circa 1686

Jan Andriesz STEKETEE
* 06-03-1695 Driewegen
+ 28-05-1768 Borssele

             
Kwartierblad van
Maria VERMET
Bastiaan THOMASZ
* 1602 Kapelle?

Tanneke REIJNOUTS
* Baarland



Jan Willems de PUYT


? ?


Cornelis Cornelisz KELLE
* 1581 Kloetinge
+ 01-09-1628 Kloetinge
Mayken Jans GANDOLFS
* 01-11-1587 Baarsdorp
+ 31-05-1671
x 14-10-1629
Goes


x 30-04-1609

Domus Bastiaansz VERMET
* 04-08-1630 Baarland
+ circa 1670 Kruiningen
Neelke Jans WESTSTRATE
* circa 1630
+ circa 1676
Jan Jansz de PUYT
* Kapelle
+ voor 1702
Janneke CORNELISDOCHTER
* Wemeldinge
+ voor 1691
x 1664

x 20-05-1671
Kapelle
Johannus Domuszoon VERMET
* 1664 Kruiningen
+ 22-05-1721 Borssele
Maatje Janse de PUYT
* 1668 Kattendijke

x 03-05-1684
Nisse
Maria VERMET
* 24-01-1700 Borssele
+ na 1768 Borssele

             
Kwartierblad van
Pieter van der BLIEK
Frederick van der BLIECK
* circa 1600
+ circa 1664 Kapelle
Timmeke WILMS
* circa 1600



Gillis Maljaerts BUSTRAAN
* circa 1600 Kapelle
+ circa 1670
Mayken Pieters STORM
* circa 1609 Kruiningen
+ voor 1645
Adriaan BRAND
* Biezelinge of Kapelle
+ 1667 Kapelle
Magdalena MARTENS

+ circa 1656 Kapelle


x circa 1628

x circa 1609

Cornelis Frederixsen van der BLIECK
* 1631 Kapelle
+ voor 1693
Willemijntje TYMIS
* circa 1631
+ voor 1681
Pieter BUSTRAAN
* 1633 Kapelle
+ circa 1680 Kapelle
Geertruid BRANDS
* circa 1633 Kapelle
+ voor 1697 Kapelle
x circa 1652


Cornelis van der BLIEK
* 1682
+ circa 1709 Kapelle
Pieternella Pietersdr BUSTRAAN
* circa 1668 Kapelle

x 10-06-1694
Kapelle
Pieter van der BLIEK
* 1697 Kapelle
+ voor 1754 Borssele

   
Kwartierblad van
Apolonia KRIJNS


















Quirijn SIEBRANDSE


Adriaantje Mar. van de PLAS



Apolonia KRIJNS
* 16-03-1698 Kloetinge
+ na 1751

  
Kwartierblad van
Geertruid Marinusse SMALLEGANGE


















Marinus SMALLEGANGE




Geertruid Marinusse SMALLEGANGE


           
Kwartierblad van
Jan Marinusz WELLEMAN
Marinus WELLEMAN


Janneke PIETERS


Jacob Jacobsz op 't HOF
* 1620 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ voor 1682 Vlake
Apolonia KELLE
* 1654 Kloetinge
+ 1686





x 07-05-1642
Nisse


Cornelis Marinusse WELLEMAN

+ voor 1712 Vlake
Mayke Jacobsdochter op 't HOF

+ 1712 Vlake
Jan PONTSE


Leuntje MIRAS


x voor 1685


Marinus Cornelisz WELLEMAN
* circa 1695 Vlake
+ 30-01-1776 Kruiningen
Geertruid PONCE
* 22-02-1698 Kruiningen
+ 30-03-1763 Kruiningen
x 19-03-1720
Kruiningen
Jan Marinusz WELLEMAN
* 30-11-1723 Kruiningen
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen

           
Kwartierblad van
Jannetje Willemsdr COLE
Willem Marinussen COLE
* circa 1624
+ voor 1701 Krabbendijke
Janneken ABRAHAMS
* 1640 Biezelinge

Johannis Françoisen van den BOOMGAERT
* circa 1648 Kruiningen

Willemijntje VERBRUGGE
* circa 1648 Krabbendijke
+ voor 1721




x 24-03-1662
Yerseke
x 04-04-1670
Krabbendijke


Dingenis Willemse COLE
* 31-03-1670 Kruiningen

Janneke van de BOGAERTS
* circa 1672 Krabbendijke
+ voor 1721
Frans COSTER


? ?


x 01-01-1697
Krabbendijke

Willem Dingenisse COLE
* circa 1702 Krabbendijke
+ voor 1734 Krabbendijke
Lena Fransen COSTER
* circa 1700

x 24-08-1727
Krabbendijke
Jannetje Willemsdr COLE
* circa 1728 Krabbendijke
+ 04-10-1796 Kruiningen

       
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik KOK












Adriaan Jacobsz COCK
* 1650 Krabbendijke

Josijntje PIETERSDOCHTER


Hendrik LIJNSE


Gryte BLOMMERTS


x 02-06-1672
Kruiningen

Laurens KOK
* 1675 Krabbendijke

Janneken HENDRIKS
* Valkenisse

x 07-03-1696
Krabbendijke
Hendrik KOK
* 1700 Krabbendijke

           
Kwartierblad van
Janna Davids BAKEROET




Cornelis Ingelsz WESTVEER
* circa 1624 Waarde
+ voor 1694 Waarde
Jacomijntje GORT
* 1628 Waarde
+ voor 1694
Cornelis de HOOGE

+ circa 1657 Waarde
Amelken Jansdr de SMEDT




x
Waarde
x 04-06-1641
Waarde
Andries BAECKEROUD


Mary DIRXZ


Engel Cornelisz WESTVEER
* Waarde
+ 1705 Waarde
Tanneken Cornelisdr d'HOOGE
* Waarde
+ voor 1705 Waarde

x 1687
Krabbendijke
David Andriessen BAKEROETS
* 27-08-1681 Cadzand

Eemeltie Engelse WESTVEER
* Waarde
+ Valkenisse
x 1705
Krabbendijke
Janna Davids BAKEROET
* 1710 Valkenisse

       
Kwartierblad van
Joos ORANJE
Jan Davids ORANJE
* voor 1644
+ voor 1679
Maecken ADRIAANS

+ voor 1686










Cornelis ORANJE
* 1666 Yerseke

Neelken CROMBEEN






Jacobus ORANJE

+ voor 1758
Pieternella Joossen WALRAVEN
* Baarland

x 05-05-1712
Yerseke
Joos ORANJE
* 1717 Yerseke
+ voor 1758

         
Kwartierblad van
Maatje Gommerts van COEVERINGEN




Josyas ROTTIER


Neeltje JANS

+ Schore
Jacob Jacobsz op 't HOF
* 1620 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ voor 1682 Vlake
Apolonia KELLE
* 1654 Kloetinge
+ 1686



x 07-05-1642
Nisse


Jacob ROTTIER
* circa 1655 Vlake

Willemijntje op 't HOF




Gommert Stoffelse van COEVERINGEN


Willemijntje Jacobsdr ROTTIER


x 19-02-1721
Schore
Maatje Gommerts van COEVERINGEN
* 1726 Vlake

  
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Jorisse de MOL


















Joris de MOL




Cornelis Jorisse de MOL
* Baarsdorp

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella Janse ZEEDIJK












Cent Dirckx ZEEDIJK


Maatje LEENDERS

+ circa 1702




Johannes Cense ZEEDIJK
* 16-10-1701 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

Matie Joosse WALRAVEN



Pieternella Janse ZEEDIJK
* 25-02-1731 Ovezande (nederlands hervormd)

           
Kwartierblad van
Daniel Leendertsz van NOPPEN
Pieter Hendricksz van NOPPEN
* circa 1615
+ voor 1678 Kattendijke
Anneken ENGELSDOCHTER
* circa 1615
+ circa 1670 Kattendijke


Jan Andriesz WESTDIJK


? ?




x circa 1640




Adriaen Pietersz van NOPPEN
* 30-04-1660 Kattendijke
+ voor 1703
Geertje Leendertsdr BREKERS


Geerard Janse WESTDIJK
* circa 1638
+ voor 1692 Waarde
? ?




Leendert Adriaensz van NOPPEN
* circa 1687 Kattendijke
+ 1750
Tannetje Gerards WESTDIJK
* circa 1672 Waarde
+ circa 1743
x circa 1714

Daniel Leendertsz van NOPPEN
* 1717
+ 1756

   
Kwartierblad van
Barbara Philipse KRIJGER


















Philippus Janse KRIJGER


Johanna Jans VERBURG
* 1685 Stavenisse

x 27-04-1710
Kleverskerke
Barbara Philipse KRIJGER
* 1711 Kleverskerke
+ circa 1780 Heinkenszand

            
Kwartierblad van
Adriaen Marinussen VISSER
Adriaen VISSER
* circa 1585

Maijken Marinus BOUWE
* Goes

Hubrecht Cornelissen GOETSAC
* circa 1580

Adriaenken JANS
* Vlissingen



Jacob MERTENSE



x 23-09-1612
Goes (nederlands gereformeerd)
x 05-10-1608
Goes


Marinus Adriaensen VISSCHER
* 1622
+ 1679 Goes
Quirijntje Hubrechts GOETSAC
* circa 1622 Goes
+ 09-1667 Goes
Cornelis Gijsbrechts van de ENDE
* circa 1620 Goes

Martijntje JACOBS
* Goes

x 31-05-1643
Goes (nederlands gereformeerd)
x 14-05-1645
Goes (nederlands gereformeerd)
Marinus Marinusse VISSER
* 1654

Sara Cornelis van de ENDE
* 1656

x 13-05-1682
Goes (nederlands gereformeerd)
Adriaen Marinussen VISSER
* 1694

     
Kwartierblad van
Anna Jansdr DOMBURG












Jan van DOMBERGH


Lijsbeth SMITS






Jan DOMBURG
* 1668

Johanna EIJLAND


x circa 1690

Anna Jansdr DOMBURG
* circa 1692 IJzendijke

       
Kwartierblad van
Marinis Johannisse MOL
Deumis GEERTS


Catelijntje PIETERS

+ voor 1687










Pieter Deumisse MOL
* Nisse

Cornelia Jans BURNTS




x 17-07-1692
Nisse

Joannes Pieterse MOL

+ voor 1763
Tannetie JANS

+ 1734

Marinis Johannisse MOL
* 24-03-1724 Oudelande

               
Kwartierblad van
Jan VAARDEGEM
Guilliaem van VAARDEGEM
* Merendree (B)
+ 1650 Baarland
Catalijntje Jan Willebortsdr LEYS
* Ovezande

Olivier Dignusz SCHIPPER


Pieternella Pietersdr van de VELDE


Richardt GOUT
* 31-07-1643 Colijnsplaat

Josintie Pietersdr VERMEER
* 1644 Kloetinge

Pieter Foorts COLE

+ voor 1682 Yerseke
Aaltje GERARDSDR
* Sinoutskerke
+ voor 1704 Yerseke
x 16-07-1645
Baarland


x 19-03-1664
Yerseke
Jan van VAARDEGEM
* 30-11-1648 Baarland
+ voor 1706 Baarland
Maria SCHIPPERS
* 's-Gravenpolder
+ 17-12-1713 Baarland
Pieter GOUD

+ voor 1716 Yerseke
Maria COLE



x 09-04-1703
Yerseke
Dignus van VAARDEGEM
* 08-02-1698 Baarland
+ 07-03-1736 Nisse
Josina GOUD

+ na 1754

Jan VAARDEGEM

+ voor 1768 Nisse

               
Kwartierblad van
Suzana BOEIJ
Jan BOEIJ
* 30-11-1604 Zierikzee

Jorinken ABRAHAMSDOCHTER


Pieter BUSTRAAN
* 1633 Kapelle
+ circa 1680 Kapelle
Geertruid BRANDS
* circa 1633 Kapelle
+ voor 1697 Kapelle
Maartens Philipsz HOOGESTEGER
* circa 1630 Kapelle
+ 1700 Hoedekenskerke
Pieternella Jansdr de BOOT
* circa 1638 Hoedekenskerke
+ na 1701
Adriaan de HAZE
* 10-06-1648 Ovezande

? ?




x 03-08-1658
Hoedekenskerke

Willem BOEIJ
* circa 1660 Kapelle

Susanna BUSTRAAN
* Kapelle

Willem Maartensz HOOGESTEEGER
* 16-12-1674 Hoedekenskerke
+ voor 1721
Maatje Adriaansdr de HAASE
* Oudelande
+ na 1755
x 03-02-1684
Kapelle
x 12-10-1701
Hoedekenskerke
Jacobus BOEIJ
* 30-04-1698 Kapelle
+ 16-04-1737 Nisse
Johanna HOOGESTEEGER
* voor 1711 Nisse
+ na 1755

Suzana BOEIJ
* 31-03-1730 Kapelle
+ 16-07-1802 Kruiningen

     
Kwartierblad van
Maatje Joosse KEUVELAAR












Adriaan Joosz KEUVELAAR


Maatje Christiaanse SCHRIER






Joos KEUVELAAR


Baldijntje VOLDERS



Maatje Joosse KEUVELAAR
* 03-11-1715 Hoedekenskerke (nederlands hervormd)

        
Kwartierblad van
François de VROE
Andries de VROE



Matthijs KRIBBE











Jacob Andriessen de VROE

+ voor 1712
Janneken Matthijssen KRIBBE


Jacob FORTSE





Andries Jacobsen de VROE
* 29-07-1696 Baarland

Francijntje Jacobs FORTSEN



François de VROE
* 28-12-1721 Ovezande

  
Kwartierblad van
Jacoba Gerards ZUIDERLAND


















Gerard ZUIDERLAND




Jacoba Gerards ZUIDERLAND
* 's-Heerenhoek

       
Kwartierblad van
Sebastian ECKHARDT
Martin ECKHARDT
* 1594 Musberg (Duitsland)
+ 02-05-1663 Musberg (Duitsland)
Anna SCHUHMACHER








x 13-06-1627
Musberg (Duitsland)



Hans ECKHARDT
* 1628 Musberg (Duitsland)
+ 30-09-1691 Musberg (Duitsland)
Barbara ?

+ 02-12-1693 Musberg (Duitsland)


x 1650
Musberg (Duitsland)

Hans Jacob ECKHARDT
* 01-03-1655 Musberg (Duitsland)

Anna Barbara RANCHOR


x 14-07-1678
Musberg (Duitsland)
Sebastian ECKHARDT
* 1692 Musberg (Duitsland)

       
Kwartierblad van
Adriana van der WIELE




Jan ROOSENDAAL

+ na 1682

? van NIEUWENHUIJSE









Pieter Janse ROOSENDAAL
* Axel

Janneke van NIEUWENHUIJSE
* Biervliet


x 09-12-1688
Axel
Geerard van der WIELE
* Axel

Janneke Janse van ROOSENDAAL
* 04-09-1689 Axel

x 10-09-1721
Axel
Adriana van der WIELE
* 21-12-1721 Axel

   
Kwartierblad van
Tobias BRUGGE


















David BRUGGE

+ voor 1742
Maatje ?

+ 02-01-1750 Veere

Tobias BRUGGE
* 02-09-1715 Wolphaartsdijk
+ 15-05-1788 Breskens

       
Kwartierblad van
Maria du RIE
Daniel du RIE
* circa 1641
+ voor 1693
Janneke SOHIER
* circa 1646 Groede
+ 20-08-1705 Breskens






x 27-02-1664
Groede



François du RIE
* 03-02-1675 Breskens
+ voor 1711
Jeanne de BEAUCARNE






Daniel du RIE
* 16-04-1702 Breskens
+ voor 1751
Pieternella van OOST



Maria du RIE
* 03-09-1730 Groede
+ 08-07-1808 Breskens

   
Kwartierblad van
Nicolaas Lievensen MURRE


















Lieven MURRE
* circa 1630 Elst
+ voor 1680
Lydia Maartens van BEIJTSELAAR
* circa 1630 Cadzand

x 21-10-1654
Goes
Nicolaas Lievensen MURRE
* circa 1660

               
Kwartierblad van
Marinus ALMEKINDERS
Cornelis Janse ALMEKINDERS
* circa 1590 Kloetinge
+ 09-04-1657 Kloetinge
Mayken WILLEMS

+ voor 1654
Jacob NOBEL

+ voor 1635 Kloetinge
Aegte LOYS


Jacob Heyndrickse BOONMAN

+ voor 1618
Leunken Cornelis LANGEMAERE


Cornelis Cornelisz KELLE
* 1581 Kloetinge
+ 01-09-1628 Kloetinge
Mayken Jans GANDOLFS
* 01-11-1587 Baarsdorp
+ 31-05-1671



x 30-04-1609

Willem Cornelisse ALMEKINDERS

+ 1662
Dingeken Jacob NOBELS


Jacob Jacobszoon BOONMAN
* circa 1604
+ voor 1656 Borssele
Martijntje Cornelisdochter KELLE
* circa 1610

x 06-1634
Kloetinge
x 1645

Cornelis Willemse ALMEKINDERS
* circa 1637 Kloetinge
+ 09-01-1703 Borssele
Jacoba Jacobse BOONMAN
* 1653 Borssele
+ 04-07-1718 Zuid Craaiert
x 01-1676

Marinus ALMEKINDERS
* 1683 Borssele

             
Kwartierblad van
Janna Adriaanse PRIESTER


Adriaen MARINUSSE


Maeijken PIETERS


Gillis Anthonisse HUYSMAN


Grietge CORNELIS


Jan Adriaense de JONGE


Neeltje DINGENIS






Cornelis Pieterse PRIESTER


Janneken ADRIAENS
* Ovezande

Blaes GILLISSE
* 's-Heer Arendskerke

Jacomijntje Jans de JONGE
* circa 1615 Heinkenszand


x 16-09-1636
Goes
Adriaan Cornelisse PRIESTER
* 30-04-1648 Ovezande
+ voor 1695 's-Heer Arendskerke
Martijntje Blaes GILLISSE
* circa 1645 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ 06-02-1706 West Craayert
x 24-08-1688

Janna Adriaanse PRIESTER
* 31-10-1683 's-Heerenhoek

       
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Jorisse van BOVEN
Tobias Jorisse van BOVEN
* circa 1646 Oost Hinkelenpolder
+ na 1678
Martijntje Cornelisse VERBRUGGE












Cornelis Tobiasse van BOVEN
* 1650 Krabbendijke
+ circa 1723
Neeltje Pieters SLIPPE
* Waarde



x 01-10-1671
Krabbendijke

Joris Cornelisse van BOVEN
* 1687

Leuntje Adriaans GIJS


x 1707

Cornelis Jorisse van BOVEN
* 1708 Krabbendijke

  
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje HAASDONK


















? HAASDONK




Neeltje HAASDONK


          
Kwartierblad van
Catharina Arisse van WEELE




Cornelis Zacharias de VOLDER

+ circa 1684
Neelke PIETERS

+ 1671 's-Gravenpolder
Jacob DAVIDS
* 02-12-1629 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Catalijnken ELIAS
* 29-02-1632 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ voor 1667




Jan Aryse van WEELE



Zacharias de VOLDER
* circa 1664

Pieternella Jacobs DAVIDS
* 11-12-1659 Wemeldinge



Arij Janse van WEELE

+ voor 1749
Jacoba Sachariasse de VOLDER
* 03-04-1694 Wemeldinge


Catharina Arisse van WEELE
* 15-04-1717 Ovezande
+ 1768 Driewegen

      
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Anthonisse OSSEWAARDE
Anthonius OSSEWAARDE













Cornelis OSSEWAARDE


Janneke VISSCHERS
* circa 1625



x 07-05-1654
Wolphaartsdijk

Antonie Cornelisse OSSEWAARDE
* 21-05-1656 Wolphaartsdijk
+ circa 1713
Durftje Cornelisse NAGTEGAAL
* Kleverskerke
+ voor 1716
x 06-05-1688
Wolphaartsdijk
Cornelis Anthonisse OSSEWAARDE
* 12-04-1699 Wolphaartsdijk (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ 16-07-1773 Wolphaartsdijk

   
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje Jacobse ALLAARD


















Jacob ALLAARD


Neeltje PIETERS



Neeltje Jacobse ALLAARD
* 26-03-1702 Kleverskerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan van ZWEDEN


















Cornelis Voortrap van ZWEDEN
* 1647 's-Gravenpolder

Cornelia Passchiers WAGENAAR


x 1669
's-Gravenpolder
Adriaan van ZWEDEN
* 1685 Kloetinge

             
Kwartierblad van
Tannetje Quintens NAGELKERKE


Dominicus QUINTEN
* circa 1611
+ 1682 Kapelle
Cathelijntje GEERTS


Antonij HOEBEKE


Lijsbeth Lowijs LUIJKENAARS
* circa 1600

Nathanael Boudewijns van de VELDE
* Goes

Pieternella Willems van DRIESSCHE
* Goes



x voor 1635

x 26-06-1642
Goes
Geeraert ADRIAENS


Catharina DOMINICUS

+ 1680 Kapelle
Willem Anthonisse HOEBEKE
* 31-12-1636 Kruiningen
+ 1681 Kruiningen
Dijna Nathanaels van de VELDE
* 24-06-1643 Goes


x 05-07-1664
Goes
Quinten Gerardsz NAGELKERKE
* 1663 Kapelle
+ 1722
Matie Willemse HOEBEKE
* 04-01-1670 Kruiningen

x 20-04-1697
Kapelle
Tannetje Quintens NAGELKERKE
* 31-10-1708 Kapelle
+ 13-04-1748 Kapelle

   
Kwartierblad van
Joost Jansse van LOO


















Johannis Joosen van LOO
* 05-03-1679 Kattendijke

Geertruy Leenderts BREKER


x 01-03-1703
Kattendijke
Joost Jansse van LOO
* 02-03-1704 Kattendijke
+ voor 1751

           
Kwartierblad van
Willem GEUZE
Marinus Cornelisse GEUZE
* circa 1635
+ voor 1681 Poortvliet
Jannetje HEYLINCK

+ voor 1668


Leendert Jans SCHAFT
* 28-02-1633 Stavenisse

Anneken JANS
* Bergen op Zoom
+ na 1674




x 14-05-1662
Stavenisse

Willem Marinus GEUZE
* circa 1668
+ 30-09-1719 Scherpenisse
Jannetje MATTHIJSSE
* circa 1675

Jan Leendertse SCHAFT
* 30-04-1667 Stavenisse
+ voor 1706 Westkerke
Jannetje PIETERS
* Poortvliet
+ 13-11-1706
x
Oud Vossemeer ?

Cornelis Willemse GEUZE
* circa 1690 Oud Vossemeer
+ 31-10-1758
Aaltje Jans SCHAFT
* circa 1690 Westkerke
+ 31-07-1742 Scherpenisse
x 16-12-1716
Scherpenisse
Willem GEUZE
* 1725 Scherpenisse
+ 1797 Westkerke

           
Kwartierblad van
Adriana BOLET
Bastiaan Jacobs BOLET

+ na 1685
Hendrickje DIRCKS


Cornelis CIJS


Janneken OUWESLUYS










Dirk Bastiaens BOLET

+ 31-03-1711
Adriaenken Cornelis CYS


Marinus BLOCK
* Scherpenisse
+ voor 1703 Scherpenisse
Maetje OTTER
* Scherpenisse

x 04-05-1680

x 24-05-1691
Scherpenisse
Cornelis Dirksz BOLET
* 30-04-1694 Sint Maartensdijk
+ 31-10-1769 Westkerke
Maria Marinusdr BLOCK
* 31-03-1702 Westkerke
+ voor 1759
x 02-07-1722
Scherpenisse
Adriana BOLET
* 28-02-1722 Scherpenisse
+ 31-01-1767 Westkerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Pieters DAANE


















Pieter DANE


Aplonia PIJL



Cornelis Pieters DAANE
* circa 1733
+ 07-01-1811 Scherpenisse

        
Kwartierblad van
Anna Marinusse van DAMME
Marinus Pietersz van DAMME
* Sint Annaland

Maritje JANS








x 14-05-1662
Stavenisse



Jan Marinusz van DAMME
* Sint Annaland

Lijsbeth Cornelisse GRAS

+ 1733
Hendrik VOSHOL



x 23-01-1697


Marinus van DAMME
* 1709
+ 1793
Huberdina Hendriks VOSHOL

+ voor 1741
x circa 1732

Anna Marinusse van DAMME
* 31-08-1734
+ 11-03-1815 Scherpenisse

   
Kwartierblad van
Johanna Kaspers COOP


















Kasper Jans KOOPS


Maria Jacobs MENTSE



Johanna Kaspers COOP
* 31-07-1733

        
Kwartierblad van
Anthonie de KOK




Abraham Jans MEEUWSE


Leunken DIRKSE








Joost de KOK



Jan Abrahamse MEEUWSE


Tenijtje JANS




François de KOK
* 1674 De Groe (Kloetinge)
+ na 1729 's-Heerenhoek
Petronella Janse MEEUWSE
* 13-11-1667 's-Heerenhoek


Anthonie de KOK
* 07-02-1706 's-Heerenhoek

         
Kwartierblad van
Johanna Jansdr HEERNISSE
Cornelis Pietersz HEERNISSE


Dingeken CORNELISSEN


Augustijn JANSE

+ voor 1644
Catharina BASTIAANSE










Pieter Cornelisz HEERNISSE
* 20-04-1620 Biezelinge
+ voor 1677
Matie Augustijns LOKERSE
* 17-10-1621 Borssele





Joannes Pietersz HEERNISSE
* 10-03-1647 Borssele

Elisabeth CORNELISSE


x na 1687

Johanna Jansdr HEERNISSE
* 25-12-1707 Borssele

        
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik Anthonijsz BAVECO




Jan ONDERDIJK









Jan Pieterse BAVECO


Trijntje JANS


Hendrik Jans ONDERDIJK

+ 01-10-1683 Ovezande
Cornelia Pauwels FRUIJTIER
* 1632


x circa 1663
Heinkenszand?
Anthonij Janse BAVECO
* Wemeldinge
+ voor 1707
Janneke Hendriksdr ONDERDIJK
* 1665

x circa 1685
Ovezande?
Hendrik Anthonijsz BAVECO
* 21-09-1704 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ voor 1766

   
Kwartierblad van
Crina Marinusse HOOGSTRATE


















Marinus Adriaensz HOOGSTRATE


Catelijntje HENDRIKS



Crina Marinusse HOOGSTRATE


          
Kwartierblad van
Maarten Maertense VLEUGEL




Adriaan Willems OOSTDIJCK
* 1618

Barbel JEREMIASDR


Cornelis Mathijsz VERVOORT
* 1651

Greetje PIETERSDR
* circa 1615



x 15-12-1641
Goes

Marinus Maartense VLEUGEL



Jan Adriaansz OOSTDIJCK
* circa 1636
+ circa 1685 Wolphaartsdijk
Pieternella Cornelisdr VERVOORT
* 04-04-1641 Wolphaartsdijk



Maarten Marinusse VLEUGEL
* Borssele
+ voor 1703
Pieternella Janse OOSTDIJCK
* 1681


Maarten Maertense VLEUGEL
* 21-10-1703 's-Heerenhoek

   
Kwartierblad van
Elisabeth Claese DUIVENWAARDE


















Claas Janse DUIVENWAARDE
* Nieuwe Tonge

Maria Cornelisse van WEELE
* 's-Heer Arendskerke


Elisabeth Claese DUIVENWAARDE
* 03-02-1711 Borssele

    
Kwartierblad van
Leendert Jansz PICKER












Mels Janse PIKKAART
* circa 1675






Jan Melsz PIKKAART
* circa 1705

Martina ?



Leendert Jansz PICKER
* circa 1729 Hoedekenskerke
+ 1763

             
Kwartierblad van
Jacoba Janse STEKETEE
Jacob Andriesse STEKETEE
* 09-04-1625 Scherpenisse

? ?




Domus Bastiaansz VERMET
* 04-08-1630 Baarland
+ circa 1670 Kruiningen
Neelke Jans WESTSTRATE
* circa 1630
+ circa 1676
Jan Jansz de PUYT
* Kapelle
+ voor 1702
Janneke CORNELISDOCHTER
* Wemeldinge
+ voor 1691


x 1664

x 20-05-1671
Kapelle
Andries Jacobsz STEKETEE
* circa 1660

Jannetje MARINUSSE
* circa 1673
+ voor 1706
Johannus Domuszoon VERMET
* 1664 Kruiningen
+ 22-05-1721 Borssele
Maatje Janse de PUYT
* 1668 Kattendijke

x circa 1686

x 03-05-1684
Nisse
Jan Andriesz STEKETEE
* 06-03-1695 Driewegen
+ 28-05-1768 Borssele
Maria VERMET
* 24-01-1700 Borssele
+ na 1768 Borssele
x 1723

Jacoba Janse STEKETEE
* 15-04-1730 Borssele
+ 09-01-1797 Kruiningen

             
Kwartierblad van
Christiaan Engelsz WESTVEER
Engel Cornelisz WESTVEER
* Waarde
+ 1705 Waarde
Tanneken Cornelisdr d'HOOGE
* Waarde
+ voor 1705 Waarde


Willem Marinussen COLE
* circa 1624
+ voor 1701 Krabbendijke
Janneken ABRAHAMS
* 1640 Biezelinge

Willem Pietersz GORT
* Eversdijk

Adriaantje Anthonijsdr ERASMUS
* 21-04-1658 Kruiningen

x 1687
Krabbendijke

x 24-03-1662
Yerseke

Cornelis Engelsz WESTVEER


Tanneke MOEHARIS


Christiaen Willemse COLE
* 19-02-1679 Kruiningen

Pauwelijntje Willemse GORT
* 26-08-1685 Kruiningen
+ voor 1716 Kruiningen
x 1703

x 27-05-1702
Kruiningen
Engel Cornelisz WESTVEER
* circa 1706 Valkenisse
+ 1749 Kloetinge
Adriana Christiaans COLE
* circa 1706 Krabbendijke

x 29-10-1731
Krabbendijke
Christiaan Engelsz WESTVEER
* circa 1736 Krabbendijke
+ 11-07-1790 Kruiningen

               
Kwartierblad van
Willemina Jacobs ROTTIER
Josyas ROTTIER


Neeltje JANS

+ Schore
Jacob Jacobsz op 't HOF
* 1620 's-Heer Abtskerke
+ voor 1682 Vlake
Apolonia KELLE
* 1654 Kloetinge
+ 1686
Cornelis Voortrap van ZWEDEN
* 1647 's-Gravenpolder

Cornelia Passchiers WAGENAAR


Jacob Adriaansz HUISMAN
* Heinkenszand

Maatje BASTIAANS
* Baarsdorp


x 07-05-1642
Nisse
x 1669
's-Gravenpolder
x 05-05-0673
Kloetinge
Jacob ROTTIER
* circa 1655 Vlake

Willemijntje op 't HOF


Cornelis van ZWEDEN
* 1670 "Polder van Namen"
+ 1737 Schore
Janneke Jacobsdr HUISMAN
* 1673 Kloetinge


x 30-04-1692
's-Gravenpolder
Jacob ROTTIER
* 1700 Schore
+ 1761 Schore
Jacomina Cornelisse van ZWEDEN
* 1705 Schore en Vlake
+ 1765 Schore
x 10-07-1727
Schore
Willemina Jacobs ROTTIER
* 18-05-1740 Schore
+ 15-07-1772 Kruiningen

   
Kwartierblad van
Maarten TOBIASSE


















Tobias Maartens van HOEPE

+ na 1743
Pieternella WILLEMS

+ na 1743

Maarten TOBIASSE
* 16-02-1716 's-Gravenpolder

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieter LUIJKENAAR














Izaak Claesse LEEUWENBURG

+ na 1690
Matje PIETERSE




Hubrecht Pietersen LUIJKENAAR
* Nisse
+ circa 1703
Marijtje Izaaks LEEUWENBURG
* 31-03-1675 's-Gravenpolder

x 14-01-1693
Nisse
Pieter LUIJKENAAR
* 09-01-1701 Baarland

      
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Stoffelse de LEEUW
Dierick de LEEUW













Geerart Diericks de LEEUW
* circa 1608

Janneken PIETERS
* Yerseke



x 21-09-1642
Nisse

Stoffel Gerards de LEEUW
* Nisse

Maria Geers REMSTEEN

+ voor 1727
x 11-05-1684
Sinoutskerke
Cornelis Stoffelse de LEEUW

+ 28-11-1758 Borssele

             
Kwartierblad van
Andries Cornelisse van de PLASSE
Paulus JILLISSEN


Maycken BEERENS
* 's-Heer Arendskerke



Adriaan Marinisse VADER


Maria JANS


Cornelis Adriaens HOOGERHEYDE


Maeyken Pieters PIETERS


x voor 1659


x 05-05-1661
's-Heerenhoek

Andries PAUWELSE
* 22-01-1662 's-Heerenhoek
+ circa 1712
Maria Cornelisse van der WALLE
* 19-09-1666

Marinus Adriaan VADER
* 28-02-1664 's-Heerenhoek

Leunken Cornelis HOOGERHEIDE
* 's-Heer Arendskerke



Cornelis Andriessen van de PLASSE
* circa 1696 's-Heerenhoek
+ voor 1757
Pieternella Marinusse VADER
* 25-11-1699 's-Heerenhoek
+ voor 1729

Andries Cornelisse van de PLASSE
* 04-03-1725 's-Heerenhoek

            
Kwartierblad van
Francois Paulusz WISKERKE
Cornelis Adriaansz WISKERKE


Neelke LAUWERIS




Joost de KOK



Jan Abrahamse MEEUWSE


Tenijtje JANS






Adriaan Cornelisz WISKERKE
* 12-05-1658 's-Heerenhoek

Maaike Dingenisse van HOUTE
* Waarde

François de KOK
* 1674 De Groe (Kloetinge)
+ na 1729 's-Heerenhoek
Petronella Janse MEEUWSE
* 13-11-1667 's-Heerenhoek

x 09-05-1687
's-Heerenhoek

Paulus Adriaansz WISKERKE
* 02-09-1697 's-Heerenhoek (nederlands hervormd)

Marritje Francoisdr de KOK
* 09-04-1702 's-Heerenhoek (nederlands hervormd)
+ 22-04-1775 Borssele
x 12-06-1723
's-Heerenhoek
Francois Paulusz WISKERKE
* 29-10-1736 's-Heerenhoek
+ voor 1816

           
Kwartierblad van
Maria Pietersdr BLIEK
Cornelis Frederixsen van der BLIECK
* 1631 Kapelle
+ voor 1693
Willemijntje TYMIS
* circa 1631
+ voor 1681
Pieter BUSTRAAN
* 1633 Kapelle
+ circa 1680 Kapelle
Geertruid BRANDS
* circa 1633 Kapelle
+ voor 1697 Kapelle




x circa 1652




Cornelis van der BLIEK
* 1682
+ circa 1709 Kapelle
Pieternella Pietersdr BUSTRAAN
* circa 1668 Kapelle

Quirijn SIEBRANDSE


Adriaantje Mar. van de PLAS


x 10-06-1694
Kapelle

Pieter van der BLIEK
* 1697 Kapelle
+ voor 1754 Borssele
Apolonia KRIJNS
* 16-03-1698 Kloetinge
+ na 1751
x 07-08-1717

Maria Pietersdr BLIEK
* 07-12-1738 Borssele (nederlands hervormd)
+ 29-03-1816 's-Heerenhoek

     
Kwartierblad van
Leijn Alewijnse de PAGTER












Jan Janse de PAGTER
* 31-07-1624 Meliskerke

Maetje JANS
* Arnemuiden
+ 1671


x 23-02-1652
Meliskerke

Alewijn Janse de PAGTER
* 1660
+ 1719
Leuntje Laurens PHILJEBAERTS
* 1659
+ 1719
x 1683
Meliskerke
Leijn Alewijnse de PAGTER
* circa 1702
+ 1764

         
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Jacobszoon van LIERE
Cornelis van LIERE
* circa 1610

Janneken BLAESDR












Pieter Cornelisz van LIERE
* circa 1635

Pieternelleken JACOBSDR


Jan DABBOUTS


Maetje AMEIJDS


x 1653


Jacob Pietersz van LIERE
* 1660

Jacomijntje Jansdr DABBOUTS


x 17-03-1688

Cornelis Jacobszoon van LIERE
* 1695
+ voor 1729

         
Kwartierblad van
Maatje Adriaansdr van LIERE
Cornelis van LIERE
* circa 1610

Janneken BLAESDR












Cornelis Cornelisz van LIERE
* circa 1625

Elisabeth Jans SWAEF
* 1627
+ voor 1672
Jan GEERSE


Jannetie JANS




Adriaan Cornelisz van LIERE
* 1664
+ circa 1702
Anna Jansdr GEERSE
* Borssele
+ na 1739
x 21-10-1693
Nisse
Maatje Adriaansdr van LIERE
* 1698
+ 18-12-1727 Nieuw en Sint Joosland

  
Kwartierblad van
Job Hendrikse ZUIDWEG


















Hendrik ZUIDWEG




Job Hendrikse ZUIDWEG
* Yerseke
+ voor 1759

         
Kwartierblad van
Tannetje Cornelis WESTVEER
Cornelis Ingelsz WESTVEER
* circa 1624 Waarde
+ voor 1694 Waarde
Jacomijntje GORT
* 1628 Waarde
+ voor 1694
Cornelis de HOOGE

+ circa 1657 Waarde
Amelken Jansdr de SMEDT






x
Waarde
x 04-06-1641
Waarde


Engel Cornelisz WESTVEER
* Waarde
+ 1705 Waarde
Tanneken Cornelisdr d'HOOGE
* Waarde
+ voor 1705 Waarde


x 1687
Krabbendijke

Cornelis Engelsz WESTVEER


Tanneke MOEHARIS


x 1703

Tannetje Cornelis WESTVEER
* Valkenisse

             
Kwartierblad van
Tobias ROZENDAAL
Adriaan Thomasse ROOSENDAAL
* 17-11-1596 Roosendaal (NB)
+ voor 1645
Petronella JACOBS
* 01-12-1597 Roosendaal (RK)
+ na 1645
Adriaan Willems Maartens JONGEBOER
* circa 1580
+ 1634 Sluis
Mayken STRIJCKERS
* Omgeving Roosendaal
+ 1634 Sluis
Abraham Pieters CHEVAL
* circa 1595 Aagtekerke
+ 01-05-1660
Janneke Geert STEVENS
* Meliskerke



x 25-07-1617
Roosendaal (RK)
x circa 1620
Veere


Cornelis ADRIAANS
* 26-12-1618 Roosendaal (RK)
+ voor 1680
Judith Adriaans JONGEBOER
* 06-12-1622 Veere
+ 13-03-1666
Tobias CHEVAAL
* 08-07-1635 Sint Laurens

Elisabeth Jans de VINCKE


x 27-12-1650
Veere
x 29-09-1659
Sint Laurens
Adriaan Cornelisz ROOSENDAAL
* 24-08-1655 Veere
+ voor 1729
Lysebeth Tobiasse CHEVAL
* circa 1663
+ na 1729
x
Arnemuiden
Tobias ROZENDAAL
* 18-11-1703 Arnemuiden
+ 17-09-1772 Borssele

     
Kwartierblad van
Geertrui Lioense de LEEUW












Pieter de LEEUW


Anna MARCUS






Lioen Pieters de LEEUW


Barbel de PREE
* Bergen op Zoom


Geertrui Lioense de LEEUW
* 02-08-1705 Kapelle
+ 22-06-1743 Hoedekenskerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Marinus QUINTEN


















Andries Adriaanse QUINTEN
* circa 1640
+ voor 1691
Adriaantje Crijnse van LOENHOUD



Marinus QUINTEN
* 03-10-1686 Kruiningen

              
Kwartierblad van
Johannis Cornelisse FOORSE
Marinus Corneliise FORTSE
* circa 1610

Neelken DAVIDS


Wisse WILLEMSE

+ voor 1668

Elias Jansz BACKER
* 08-04-1624 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Neeltie JANS


Jan Cornelisz BRABER


Catalintie GEERTS


x circa 1640




Cornelis Marinusse FORTSE
* 07-06-1643 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ voor 1698
Neeltje WISSE
* 02-06-1641 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Jan Eliasz BACKER
* 06-1645 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Jacominken BRABER
* 27-10-1647 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

x voor 1674


Cornelis FORSE
* 20-01-1677 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Catalinke BACKER

+ voor 1716

Johannis Cornelisse FOORSE
* 30-01-1707 Wemeldinge
+ circa 1783 Wemeldinge

           
Kwartierblad van
Agatha SCHOUWENAAR
Cornelis CORNELISZ

+ voor 1667
Pieternella GEERS






Lauweris LOGIERS


Leuntie Marinus HOOGEWECHS


x circa 1645




Stoffel Cornelisz SCHOUWENAAR
* 19-12-1649 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Pieternella KOSTER
* circa 1660 Wemeldinge

Cornelis DIEL


Aeghken Lauris STERCKENROIJ
* 15-08-1660 Kruiningen



Paulus Stoffelse SCHOUWENAAR
* 08-10-1689 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

Susanna DIL
* 04-04-1686 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

x 1715
Wemeldinge
Agatha SCHOUWENAAR
* 18-10-1722 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)
+ voor 1752 Wemeldinge

       
Kwartierblad van
Marc Antoine de SALVE
Isnard de SALVE


Marguérite AUBANEL








x 07-02-1535




Michel de SALVE


? ?




x 01-11-1566


Jean de SALVE


Catherine de GERARD


x 19-10-1597

Marc Antoine de SALVE
* 10-11-1619 Valensole (Alpes de Haute Provence)

           
Kwartierblad van
Jacob HELDEWIER
Francois HELDEWIER
* circa 1537 Mons (B)

Anna MALAPERT
* circa 1541 Mons (B)

Antoine de MAUREGNAULT
* circa 1541 Middelburg

Jeanne des ENFANTS
* circa 1545 Mons (B)









Michael HELDEWIER
* 1563 Bergen (Henegouwen)
+ 12-09-1620 Frankfort a/d Main
Philippine de MAUREGNAULT
* 1567 Mons (B)
+ 1622 Frankfort a/d Main
Jacob du FAY
* circa 1564 Frankfort a/d Main

Susanna MAHIEU
* circa 1568 Straatsburg (F)
+ 1642 Frankfort a/d Main

x 12-05-1589
Frankfort a/d Main
Abraham HELDEWIER
* 09-02-1593 Keulen
+ 31-10-1657 Frankfort a/d Main
Maria du FAY
* 06-01-1599 Frankfort a/d Main
+ 1645 Frankfort a/d Main
x 19-02-1616
Frankfort a/d Main
Jacob HELDEWIER
* 1617 Frankfort a/d Main
+ 09-12-1692 Maastricht

   
Kwartierblad van
Sara de BUIRETTE


















Jean de BUIRETTE


Catharina FAMARS



Sara de BUIRETTE
* 29-04-1628 Aken

             
Kwartierblad van
Everard HALKETT
George HALKETT


Isabel HEPBURN


Gijsbrecht van LOON
* circa 1560 Utrecht

Geertruid STORM van WENA
* circa 1561



Roelof van LIER


Yda van BERCKEL


x 12-07-1575
Edinburgh
x circa 1582



John HALKETT

+ 31-08-1629 's Hertogenbosch
Maria van LOON

+ 27-10-1679 's-Hertogenbosch
Adriaan de DECQUERE


Margaretha van LIER


x 19-12-1608
's Gravenhage

Maurits HALKETT
* voor 1615
+ 1675 Maastricht
Catharina de DECQUERE
* 29-02-1616 Grave
+ 26-07-1693
x 23-05-1639
Grave
Everard HALKETT

+ 1706 Luik

       
Kwartierblad van
Judith de PAGNIET












Abraham PAIGNIET

+ voor 1629
Otte van de GRUYTHUYS
* 08-01-1589

Cornelis BEECKMAN


Judith SWEERS


x voor 1610


Charles de PAGNIET

+ na 1679
Lucia BEECKMAN
* Nijmegen

x 15-03-1647
Nijmegen
Judith de PAGNIET
* 31-03-1649 Maastricht
+ 31-01-1730

   
Kwartierblad van
Walter CORBET


















? CORBET


? BAIN



Walter CORBET
* Schotland

             
Kwartierblad van
Maria Magdalena HALKETT
George HALKETT


Isabel HEPBURN


Gijsbrecht van LOON
* circa 1560 Utrecht

Geertruid STORM van WENA
* circa 1561



Roelof van LIER


Yda van BERCKEL


x 12-07-1575
Edinburgh
x circa 1582



John HALKETT

+ 31-08-1629 's Hertogenbosch
Maria van LOON

+ 27-10-1679 's-Hertogenbosch
Adriaan de DECQUERE


Margaretha van LIER


x 19-12-1608
's Gravenhage

Maurits HALKETT
* voor 1615
+ 1675 Maastricht
Catharina de DECQUERE
* 29-02-1616 Grave
+ 26-07-1693
x 23-05-1639
Grave
Maria Magdalena HALKETT
* 31-07-1652 Grave

   
Kwartierblad van
Conrad KLUGKIST


















Heinrich KLUGKIST
* 1577 Bremen (D)
+ 20-11-1662 Bremen (D)
Adelheid DANNEMAN
* 1581
+ 12-07-1651 Bremen (D)
x 1608
Bremen (D)
Conrad KLUGKIST
* 15-08-1611 Bremen (D)
+ 01-06-1653 Eexta Scheemda

       
Kwartierblad van
Everhardus DEUTGEN
Wilhelm DEUTGEN
* circa 1500
+ circa 1550
Lieschen IFFEN
* circa 1500
+ circa 1550






x voor 1538




Wilhelm DEUTGEN
* 1547 Düren (D)
+ 23-12-1628 Düren (D)
Maria KEUCHENMACHER
* circa 1550
+ 07-02-1603 Düren (D)


x circa 1575


Eberhard DEUTGEN
* circa 1575 Düren (D)
+ 1642 Düren (D)
Catharina LAUVEN
* circa 1575
+ circa 1666 Düren (D)
x circa 1600

Everhardus DEUTGEN
* 09-1611 Düren (D)
+ 30-04-1693 Ruinerwold

    
Kwartierblad van
Jan Dirck Arienz van ALEM












Arien van ALEM







Dirck Ariensz van ALEM


Grietje IMBERS



Jan Dirck Arienz van ALEM
* 1625

  
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis VREDENDAAL


















Hendrik VREDENDAAL




Cornelis VREDENDAAL


  
Kwartierblad van
Petrus Goiertsen de HERT


















Goiert de HERT




Petrus Goiertsen de HERT
* Herpt
+ 20-05-1681 Heusden (Sint Catharinaparochie)

   
Kwartierblad van
Catalijn LUIJBEN


















Antonie Tonis LUIJBEN


Margaretha Thonis van GIESEN



Catalijn LUIJBEN


  
Kwartierblad van
Adam Willems van HERP


















Willem van HERP




Adam Willems van HERP

+ 11-04-1733 Hedikhuizen

   
Kwartierblad van
Geersburg Peeters de HART












Goiert de HERT







Petrus Goiertsen de HERT
* Herpt
+ 20-05-1681 Heusden (Sint Catharinaparochie)


Geersburg Peeters de HART
* Herpt
+ 17-09-1721 Hedikhuizen

           
Kwartierblad van
Antonius Gerrits de BIJL
Jan Cornelisz de HORSTIJENS


Hillegonda Peeters de BIJL

+ voor 1615




Gerrit Jansen SCHOENMAECKERS


Beatrix Gijsberts van BEEST

+ voor 1639




Teunis Jan de HORSTIENS
* Lith
+ voor 1663
Steijntie Janse van 't VEL

+ na 1678
Claes Sijmons METSELAER
* 09-06-1606 Lith
+ voor 1675
Teuniske Gerits SCHOENMAECKERS




Gerrit Teunis de BIJL
* circa 1640
+ circa 1703
Judigh Claessen Simonis METSELAER
* circa 1640
+ circa 1683

Antonius Gerrits de BIJL
* circa 1662
+ 24-08-1750 Lith

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Aertsz van HENGSTUM


















Aert Jansz van HENGSTUM


Eijken JANSDR


x 03-02-1644
Driel
Jan Aertsz van HENGSTUM
* 1647
+ 1728 Driel

           
Kwartierblad van
Marie Jans de GIER
Hillebrand Dirks de GIER
* circa 1545

Lijsbet Claas CORSTIAENS




Jan Hendricksz van de LAER


? ?

+ voor 1627






Peter Hillebrants de GIER

+ circa 1641
? ?

+ voor 1636
Hendrik Jansz van de LAER

+ voor 1685
Marike Aert THIJSEN




Jan Peters de GIER

+ 1710
Jacomina Hendriks van de LAER
* circa 1632

x 11-07-1653

Marie Jans de GIER

+ 22-10-1741 Driel

   
Kwartierblad van
Matthijs Willem JANS


















Willem JANS

+ voor 1612 Ritthem
Maeijcken GILLIS

+ voor 1611

Matthijs Willem JANS

+ voor 1611 Ritthem

     
Kwartierblad van
Lydia UIJTERSCHOUT














Cornelis Adriaens VLAMIJNCK

+ 31-12-1594 Zanddijk
Margriete JACOBS

+ voor 1591


Abraham UIJTERSCHOUT


Janneken Cornelis VLAMIJNCK



Lydia UIJTERSCHOUT
* Lembeke (B)

   
Kwartierblad van
Matthijs Claijsse COCK


















Claes Matthijsse COCK

+ voor 1617
Geleijnken Antheunis BOUSSENS

+ voor 1606

Matthijs Claijsse COCK

+ voor 1649

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Diericxs SEEU


















Dierick Jans SEEU
* circa 1551

? ?



Jan Diericxs SEEU

+ voor 1623

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan de POORTER


















Jan de POORTER

+ voor 1625 Domburg
? ?



Jan de POORTER

+ voor 1643

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Pieterse BOSSCHAART


















Pieter BOSSCHAART
* 1560 Goes
+ 1595 Breda (in het "pesthuis")
Janneken CHRISTIAANS


x circa 1586

Pieter Pieterse BOSSCHAART
* circa 1590 Goes

     
Kwartierblad van
Jacob Jans op 't HOF












Jacob Pieters op 't HOF
* circa 1520
+ 06-09-1594 's-Heer Abtskerke
Petronella HENDRIKS






Jan Jacobse op 't HOF
* circa 1565 's-Heer Abtskerke

Willemijntje CORNELISSE

+ 1597

Jacob Jans op 't HOF


     
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Cornelisz KELLE














Pieter Cornelisse 't ABBEKINDEREN

+ circa 1578 Kloetinge
? ?




Cornelis Pieterse SERELSDORP
* circa 1548 Kloetinge
+ 06-12-1581 Kloetinge
Martijntje Pieters KELLE
* Kloetinge
+ voor 1619

Cornelis Cornelisz KELLE
* 1581 Kloetinge
+ 01-09-1628 Kloetinge

         
Kwartierblad van
Mayken Jans GANDOLFS




Antoni Bouwense van OSSEWAERDE


? de RIJKE


Cornelis Andriesz van SCHUYLE


Aechtje JACOBS








Laureys Anthonisz van OSSEWAERDE
* circa 1540 Baarsdorp
+ voor 1598
Lijnken Cornelisdr. van SCHUYLE

+ voor 1587

x circa 1560

Jan GANCKDOLFS


Neeltje Laurisse OSSEWAERDE
* circa 1565
+ voor 1599
x circa 1585

Mayken Jans GANDOLFS
* 01-11-1587 Baarsdorp
+ 31-05-1671

     
Kwartierblad van
Jan Willems de PUYT












Gillis de PUYDT



Cornelis Machielse SCHIPPER





Willem Gillisse de PUYDT
* Reynegelles (Vlaanderen)

Elisabeth Cornelisse SCHIPPER


x
Kattendijke
Jan Willems de PUYT


    
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Claesse ROOSE












Gillis Janse ROOSE
* circa 1520 Maere






Claas Gillisse ROOSE
* voor 1560 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ circa 1605
? ?



Cornelis Claesse ROOSE
* 06-09-1587 's-Heer Arendskerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Jacobse WALE


















Jacob Janse WALE
* voor 1575

? ?



Cornelis Jacobse WALE
* voor 1600
+ voor 1655

      
Kwartierblad van
Neelken Anthonis VEREECKE












Adriaan VEREECKE



Adriaen COLPAERTS


Pryntje ADRIAENS




Antheunis Adriaens VEREECKE


Josyntje Adriaens COLPAERTS
* circa 1595 Cadzand
+ voor 1632
x 12-11-1617
Cadzand
Neelken Anthonis VEREECKE
* voor 1626 Cadzand

   
Kwartierblad van
Andries Jacobsz STEKETEE


















Jacob Thonis STEKETEE
* 1565
+ voor 1613 Westkerke
Dingene MEERTENS
* 1567 Sint Maartensdijk

x circa 1590

Andries Jacobsz STEKETEE
* 1590 Westkerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Bastiaan THOMASZ


















Domus Bastiaensz VERMET
* 1576 Kapelle

Lauwerijnken ?



Bastiaan THOMASZ
* 1602 Kapelle?

   
Kwartierblad van
Mayken Pieters STORM


















Pieter STORM

+ voor 1612 Kruiningen
Nelleke ADRIAENSDR


x 02-08-1605
Goes
Mayken Pieters STORM
* circa 1609 Kruiningen
+ voor 1645

       
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan BRAND












Adriaan Anthonisz NAYER


Geertruyd PIETERSDR


Jasper JACOBSZOON

+ voor 1627 Biezelinge
Pieternelletje REYNIERSDOCHTER




Anthonis Adriaansz BRAND
* 1580 Biezelinge
+ 1624 Biezelinge
Adriaenke JASPERSDR



Adriaan BRAND
* Biezelinge of Kapelle
+ 1667 Kapelle

       
Kwartierblad van
Willem Marinussen COLE
Marinus Adriaensz COLE
* circa 1524
+ voor 1598
Jacomijntje FOORTSDR
* circa 1526
+ 31-05-1607 Goes






x circa 1548




Foort Marijnissen COLE
* circa 1564
+ circa 1598 Yerseke
Elizabeth COSTENS
* circa 1564



x circa 1587


Marinus Foorts COLE
* circa 1588 Yerseke
+ na 1670
Dingentje WILLEMSDR
* circa 1588 Kloetinge
+ voor 1641 Yerseke
x 17-11-1613
Yerseke
Willem Marinussen COLE
* circa 1624
+ voor 1701 Krabbendijke

   
Kwartierblad van
Johannis Françoisen van den BOOMGAERT


















François Janse van de BOOGAERT
* circa 1610

Janneken SAMUELS



Johannis Françoisen van den BOOMGAERT
* circa 1648 Kruiningen

     
Kwartierblad van
Willemijntje VERBRUGGE














Hendrik WITTE


Magdalena CORNELIS




Marinis VERBRUGGE
* circa 1626
+ voor 1671
Neeltje Hendrix WITTE
* circa 1626
+ voor 1677
x circa 1647

Willemijntje VERBRUGGE
* circa 1648 Krabbendijke
+ voor 1721

     
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Ingelsz WESTVEER












Andries Ingelsz WESTVEER

+ voor 1620
? ?




x 1603
Waarde

Ingel Andriesz WESTVEER
* circa 1588 Waarde
+ circa 1643 Waarde
Neeltjen LAUWERIJS

+ na 1661

Cornelis Ingelsz WESTVEER
* circa 1624 Waarde
+ voor 1694 Waarde

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacomijntje GORT


















Cornelis Anthonisz GORT
* circa 1595
+ 1633 Waarde
Jacomijntje Jacob LEMSDR



Jacomijntje GORT
* 1628 Waarde
+ voor 1694

   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis de HOOGE


















Pieter Cornelisz de HOOGE
* circa 1569
+ voor 1636
Cornelia AERNOUTSDR



Cornelis de HOOGE

+ circa 1657 Waarde

   
Kwartierblad van
Amelken Jansdr de SMEDT


















Jan Gillisz de SMEDT

+ circa 1637 Waarde
Catalijntje Jacobsdr BARTS



Amelken Jansdr de SMEDT


   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Davids ORANJE


















David ORANIJE

+ Yerseke
Matje Cornelisse de VOLDER

+ 1701 Kloetinge

Jan Davids ORANJE
* voor 1644
+ voor 1679

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Hendricksz van NOPPEN


















Hendrik Pietersz van NOPPEN
* circa 1580

Leijntje ANDRIESDR



Pieter Hendricksz van NOPPEN
* circa 1615
+ voor 1678 Kattendijke

   
Kwartierblad van
Hubrecht Cornelissen GOETSAC


















Cornelis Huybrechts GOETSACK

+ na 1604
Truyken ?

+ 1580

Hubrecht Cornelissen GOETSAC
* circa 1580

  
Kwartierblad van
Deumis GEERTS


















Geert DOMISZ




Deumis GEERTS


   
Kwartierblad van
Guilliaem van VAARDEGEM


















? van VAARDIGEM


Janneken van de BOSSCHEN



Guilliaem van VAARDEGEM
* Merendree (B)
+ 1650 Baarland

   
Kwartierblad van
Olivier Dignusz SCHIPPER


















Dignus OLIVIERSZOON

+ voor 1629 Hoedekenskerke
Catalina Jansdr SMIT



Olivier Dignusz SCHIPPER


   
Kwartierblad van
Richardt GOUT


















Rogier GOUDT


Teunken JANSDR



Richardt GOUT
* 31-07-1643 Colijnsplaat

   
Kwartierblad van
Josintie Pietersdr VERMEER


















Pieter Joosz VERMEER

+ voor 1662 Kloetinge
Hubregtje JACOBSDR



Josintie Pietersdr VERMEER
* 1644 Kloetinge

           
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Foorts COLE
Foort Marijnissen COLE
* circa 1564
+ circa 1598 Yerseke
Elizabeth COSTENS
* circa 1564





Adriaan Jansz SCHUYTERS
* Gent
+ 27-05-1611 Baarland
Lauwerijncken HENDRICKSDR

+ voor 1611
x circa 1587




Marinus Foorts COLE
* circa 1588 Yerseke
+ na 1670
Dingentje WILLEMSDR
* circa 1588 Kloetinge
+ voor 1641 Yerseke
Michiel BASTINK
* circa 1575
+ voor 1628 Kapelle
Dameris SCHUYTERS


x 17-11-1613
Yerseke
x 30-11-1603

Foort Marinusz COLE
* Yerseke

Tanneke BASTINGS


x 09-03-1640
Yerseke
Pieter Foorts COLE

+ voor 1682 Yerseke

           
Kwartierblad van
Aaltje GERARDSDR




Jacob Jansz RAM


Adriaenken Marinusdr COLE


Cornelis Cornelisz Sijmonsz MOLHOEK

+ na 1597 Yerseke
? ?






Dierck HEIJNDERICKS
* Kleef?
+ na 1635
Aefken CORNELISDR
* Opmeer

Pieter Jacobsz RAM
* Yerseke
+ Yerseke
Christina Cornelisdr MOLHOEK
* Yerseke
+ voor 1632 Yerseke
x 15-04-1591
's-Heer Arendskerke
x 31-05-1615
Yerseke
Geerard DIERICXS
* 1608 Sinoutskerke

Janneken Pietersdr RAM
* 1622 Yerseke
+ 31-05-1650 Sinoutskerke

Aaltje GERARDSDR
* Sinoutskerke
+ voor 1704 Yerseke

         
Kwartierblad van
Jan BOEIJ




Jacob Imansz BOEIJE

+ 29-02-1544 Zierikzee
Clara Jan DANKERTS


Cornelis Jan OCKERSE

+ 28-02-1561 Zierikzee
Aaltje van BOMMEL








Jan Jacobs BOEIJE
* 1531 Zierikzee
+ 12-12-1612 Zierikzee
Maaike OCKERSSE
* 1537 Zierikzee
+ 22-05-1603 Zierikzee


Leendert Corneliszoon den ROON


Maria BOEIJE



Jan BOEIJ
* 30-11-1604 Zierikzee

     
Kwartierblad van
Maartens Philipsz HOOGESTEGER












Pauwel PHILIPS


Martinken WILLEMSDR






Philip Paulusz HOOGESTEGER
* 31-12-1597 Kapelle
+ 31-03-1658
Janneke ANDRIESDR

+ na 1676

Maartens Philipsz HOOGESTEGER
* circa 1630 Kapelle
+ 1700 Hoedekenskerke

     
Kwartierblad van
Martin ECKHARDT












Martin ECKHARDT
* 1511 Raychenbach-Musberg (Wurttemberg)
+ 1572
? ?






Martin ECKHARDT
* Musberg (Duitsland)

Ursula SCHWARZ
* Steinenbronn (Duitsland)

x 11-06-1572
Steinenbronn (Duitsland)
Martin ECKHARDT
* 1594 Musberg (Duitsland)
+ 02-05-1663 Musberg (Duitsland)

   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Janse ALMEKINDERS


















Jan Jacobse ALMEKINDERS


Digna JACOBS



Cornelis Janse ALMEKINDERS
* circa 1590 Kloetinge
+ 09-04-1657 Kloetinge

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacob Heyndrickse BOONMAN


















Heyndrick Jacobse BOONMAN
* 1519 Oostkerke (Borssele)

Maria CORNELIS



Jacob Heyndrickse BOONMAN

+ voor 1618

   
Kwartierblad van
Leunken Cornelis LANGEMAERE


















Cornelis Janse LANGEMARE

+ voor 1591
? CHRISTIAENS



Leunken Cornelis LANGEMAERE


    
Kwartierblad van
Tobias Jorisse van BOVEN












Elias van BOVEN







Joris Eliaszn van BOVEN
* circa 1590 Oost Hinkelenpolder

Lydia Michielsdr VERMANDER



Tobias Jorisse van BOVEN
* circa 1646 Oost Hinkelenpolder
+ na 1678

   
Kwartierblad van
Lijsbeth Lowijs LUIJKENAARS


















Louis Cornelisz WISSE

+ 1603 Kruiningen
Mary ?


x 1592

Lijsbeth Lowijs LUIJKENAARS
* circa 1600

   
Kwartierblad van
Nathanael Boudewijns van de VELDE


















Bouwdewijn Jacobus van de VELDE
* 1583 Stekene

Cateline FEBRIS
* Goes

x 02-11-1605
Goes
Nathanael Boudewijns van de VELDE
* Goes

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella Willems van DRIESSCHE


















Willem van de DRIESSCHE


Dingetje JANS

+ na 1644

Pieternella Willems van DRIESSCHE
* Goes

   
Kwartierblad van
Marinus Cornelisse GEUZE


















Cornelis Adriaensz GEUZE
* circa 1610
+ circa 1660
Mayken MARYNIS



Marinus Cornelisse GEUZE
* circa 1635
+ voor 1681 Poortvliet

     
Kwartierblad van
Adriaantje Anthonijsdr ERASMUS














Claas Claesz KORSTANJE


Leunken PAUWELS




Anthonij ERASMUS

+ 1677 Kruiningen
Pauwellijnken Claesdr CORSTANJE
* 31-01-1616 Kapelle
+ na 1674

Adriaantje Anthonijsdr ERASMUS
* 21-04-1658 Kruiningen

    
Kwartierblad van
Paulus JILLISSEN












Pauwels LEENKNECHT

+ voor 1602
Josijntje GILLIS
* Thielt (Vlaanderen)





Gillis Pauwelsen LEENKNECHT
* 18-05-1588 's-Heer Arendskerke
+ voor 1629


Paulus JILLISSEN


     
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan Thomasse ROOSENDAAL












Matheus DOMUSSE
* circa 1530


Hubrecht HOECKMANS





Mathei Matheusse DOMUSSE
* circa 1560
+ na 1625
Elisabeth Adriaans HOECKMANS

+ voor 1604
x circa 1594
Roosendaal (RK)
Adriaan Thomasse ROOSENDAAL
* 17-11-1596 Roosendaal (NB)
+ voor 1645

   
Kwartierblad van
Petronella JACOBS


















Jacobus JORIS


Anna PETRI



Petronella JACOBS
* 01-12-1597 Roosendaal (RK)
+ na 1645

     
Kwartierblad van
Adriaan Willems Maartens JONGEBOER












Maerten Adriaen MAERTENS
* circa 1526
+ 1587
Thuenken Willems LEIJNS

+ voor 1587




Willem Maarten JONGEBOER

+ voor 1602 Veere
Adriaanke Pier LAMMENS

+ voor 1600

Adriaan Willems Maartens JONGEBOER
* circa 1580
+ 1634 Sluis

  
Kwartierblad van
Abraham Pieters CHEVAL


















Pieter CHEVAL
* circa 1570
+ voor 1638 Aagtekerke


Abraham Pieters CHEVAL
* circa 1595 Aagtekerke
+ 01-05-1660

   
Kwartierblad van
Janneke Geert STEVENS


















Geert STEVENS


Sentyne ?



Janneke Geert STEVENS
* Meliskerke

   
Kwartierblad van
Marinus Corneliise FORTSE


















Cornelis FOORTSE
* circa 1583
+ circa 1648
Apelonya PIETERS

+ na 1650

Marinus Corneliise FORTSE
* circa 1610

     
Kwartierblad van
Elias Jansz BACKER












Foort Jansz BACKER

+ 25-02-1635 Wemeldinge (in de kerk)
Tanneke ADRIAENS






Jan Foorts BACKER

+ 26-03-1625 Wemeldinge (in de kerk)
Sara ELIAS

+ circa 1652 Wemeldinge

Elias Jansz BACKER
* 08-04-1624 Wemeldinge (nederlands gereformeerd)

   
Kwartierblad van
Francois HELDEWIER


















Jean HELDEWIER

+ circa 1554
Marguérite du ROELX



Francois HELDEWIER
* circa 1537 Mons (B)

   
Kwartierblad van
Antoine de MAUREGNAULT


















Jehann de MAUREGNAULT


Jehenne JOYE



Antoine de MAUREGNAULT
* circa 1541 Middelburg

   
Kwartierblad van
Jeanne des ENFANTS


















Nicolas des ENFANTS


Jeanne HUTíN



Jeanne des ENFANTS
* circa 1545 Mons (B)

     
Kwartierblad van
George HALKETT












John HALKETT

+ 1548 Fallside
Elisabeth AYTON






Patrick HALKETT of PITFIRRANE

+ 1573
Marjorie OGILVIE


x 1543

George HALKETT


       
Kwartierblad van
Gijsbrecht van LOON












Gijsbert van LOON
* Culemborg

Christina van HOEY


Henry PIJLL


Maria KNOOP




Antonis van LOON
* circa 1532 Utrecht
+ 1606 Utrecht
Hildigondis PIJLL



Gijsbrecht van LOON
* circa 1560 Utrecht

      
Kwartierblad van
Geertruid STORM van WENA












Gerrit Francken STORM van WENA

+ 19-06-1540 Delft

Albert van EGMOND van MERESTEIJN
* 1490 Noordwijk
+ 26-02-1560 Utrecht
Lijsbeth DIRCKX
* Kleef (D)
+ voor 1560


Simon Gerritsz STORM van WENA


Catharina van EGMOND van MERESTEIJN
* circa 1530
+ circa 1604
x na 1547

Geertruid STORM van WENA
* circa 1561

  
Kwartierblad van
Wilhelm DEUTGEN


















Peter DEUTGEN




Wilhelm DEUTGEN
* circa 1500
+ circa 1550

       
Kwartierblad van
Hillegonda Peeters de BIJL




Hendrick Aert van KESSEL
* circa 1490








Willem Dirricxs de BIJL

+ voor 1576
Beatrix ?


Goijart Hendricxs van KESSEL





Peeter Willemsz de BIJL


Elisabeth Goijarts Hendricxs van KESSEL

+ voor 1612

Hillegonda Peeters de BIJL

+ voor 1615

   
Kwartierblad van
Beatrix Gijsberts van BEEST


















Gijsbert Geritsen van BEEST


Judith Daniels van MAEREN



Beatrix Gijsberts van BEEST

+ voor 1639

       
Kwartierblad van
Hillebrand Dirks de GIER
Peter Hillebrants de GIER

+ 1505
? ?












Hillebrant Peters de GIER

+ 1536
Aleijd ?

+ 1522




Dirk Hillebrands de GIER

+ 1585
Bertha MAN

+ 1551 Zaltbommel

Hillebrand Dirks de GIER
* circa 1545

   
Kwartierblad van
Antoni Bouwense van OSSEWAERDE


















Bouwen van OSSEWAERDE


Mayke JANSDR



Antoni Bouwense van OSSEWAERDE


  
Kwartierblad van
? de RIJKE


















? de RIJKE




? de RIJKE


   
Kwartierblad van
Marinus Adriaensz COLE


















Adriaan COLE


? ?



Marinus Adriaensz COLE
* circa 1524
+ voor 1598

     
Kwartierblad van
Adriaenken Marinusdr COLE












Adriaan COLE


? ?






Marinus Adriaensz COLE
* circa 1524
+ voor 1598
Jacomijntje FOORTSDR
* circa 1526
+ 31-05-1607 Goes
x circa 1548

Adriaenken Marinusdr COLE


         
Kwartierblad van
Jacob Imansz BOEIJE
Jan Jan BOEIJEZOON

+ na 1483
? ?


Claas de CATER


Aachte Witte YESSENDOCHTER










Jacob Jans BOEIJEZOON

+ 07-03-1516 Zierikzee
Claaswijf de CATER

+ 13-01-1521 Zierikzee




Iman Jacobsz BOEIJE

+ 1524 Zierikzee
? ?



Jacob Imansz BOEIJE

+ 29-02-1544 Zierikzee

     
Kwartierblad van
Clara Jan DANKERTS














Hendrik BOUDINSZ

+ 1512 Zierikzee
Katteleijne BOLLAERT




Jan Dankers van MANNE
* Yerseke
+ 28-02-1547 Zierikzee
Rosa Hendrik BOUDINSZ

+ voor 1527 Zierikzee

Clara Jan DANKERTS


     
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Jan OCKERSE












Cornelis Simon OCKERSSE

+ circa 1509 Zierikzee
Cornelisdr VEESBEEKE






Jan Cornelisz OCKERSE

+ na 1510 Zierikzee
Mariken Cornelis LAMMENSE



Cornelis Jan OCKERSE

+ 28-02-1561 Zierikzee

     
Kwartierblad van
Peter Hillebrants de GIER
Peter de GIER


? ?












Peter Peters de GIER

+ circa 1420





Hillen Peters de GIER

+ circa 1461


Peter Hillebrants de GIER

+ 1505

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Jan BOEIJEZOON


















Jan BOEIJEZOON

+ voor 1494 Zierikzee
Lone ?

+ na 1490

Jan Jan BOEIJEZOON

+ na 1483

Homepage | E-mail


gemaakt met PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software